FLY |
40-42 |
Round 1 |
Immanuel Vanderpool (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) Dec 10-7 Brody Waddell (Rockmart Takedown) |
FLY |
40-42 |
Round 2 |
Immanuel Vanderpool (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) Dec 5-4 Sawyer Mitchell (Complex Training Center) |
FLY |
40-42 |
Round 3 |
Brody Waddell (Rockmart Takedown) Dec 8-2 Sawyer Mitchell (Complex Training Center) |
FLY |
43-44 |
Round 1 |
Kt Weaver (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) TF 15-0 Eric Bacon (Unattached) |
FLY |
43-44 |
Round 2 |
Kt Weaver (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) Fall 1:20 Cal Logan (La Fayette) |
FLY |
43-44 |
Round 3 |
Cal Logan (La Fayette) Maj 17-5 Eric Bacon (Unattached) |
FLY |
48-49 |
Round 1 |
Jamison Kimbrough (Dragons Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Carter Folds (Bremen Takedown Club) |
FLY |
48-49 |
Round 2 |
Maddux Colbert (Trion Mat Dogs) Fall 1:42 Carter Folds (Bremen Takedown Club) |
FLY |
48-49 |
Round 3 |
Jamison Kimbrough (Dragons Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Maddux Colbert (Trion Mat Dogs) |
FLY |
53-56 |
Round 1 |
Mckinley Mann (Trion Mat Dogs) Fall 0:15 Bentlee Hogan (JEFFERSON WRESTLING CLUB) |
FLY |
53-56 |
Round 2 |
Parker Chancey (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) Fall 2:56 Bentlee Hogan (JEFFERSON WRESTLING CLUB) |
FLY |
53-56 |
Round 3 |
Parker Chancey (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) Maj 13-3 Mckinley Mann (Trion Mat Dogs) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 1 |
Ethan Phasavang (Habersham Jr Raiders) Dec 6-0 Kara-lynn Dover (Unattached) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 1 |
Brodie Provo (South Forsyth war wrestling) Fall 1:43 Langston Merritt (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 2 |
Brodie Provo (South Forsyth war wrestling) Dec 9-7 Kara-lynn Dover (Unattached) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 2 |
Ethan Phasavang (Habersham Jr Raiders) TF 15-0 Langston Merritt (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 3 |
Kara-lynn Dover (Unattached) Dec 7-0 Langston Merritt (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
Bantam |
43 |
Round 3 |
Ethan Phasavang (Habersham Jr Raiders) Fall 1:33 Brodie Provo (South Forsyth war wrestling) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 1 |
Jaxon Flood (Higher Calling Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Jude Justice (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 1 |
Bryson Shore (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) Dec 7-5 Ryan Duty (Hammer Wrestling Club) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 2 |
Asher Asad (McEachern Wrestling) Fall 1:52 Bryson Shore (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 2 |
Jaxon Flood (Higher Calling Wrestling Club) Fall 0:53 Ryan Duty (Hammer Wrestling Club) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 3 |
Asher Asad (McEachern Wrestling) Fall 0:10 Ryan Duty (Hammer Wrestling Club) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 3 |
Jude Justice (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) Maj 10-0 Bryson Shore (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 4 |
Asher Asad (McEachern Wrestling) Maj 13-0 Jude Justice (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |