True Beginner Middle School |
227-261 |
Round 2 |
Nicholas Callahan (Grizzly Wrestling Club) Dec 2-1 Dvonte Jones (Lawrenceville) |
True Beginner Middle School |
71-74 |
Round 1 |
Braydon Mitchell (Social Circle Takedown) Fall 2:37 Luke Bullard (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
True Beginner Middle School |
71-74 |
Round 2 |
Luke Bullard (South Paulding Junior Spartans) Fall 2:51 Cooper DuPree (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Clu) |
True Beginner Middle School |
71-74 |
Round 3 |
Braydon Mitchell (Social Circle Takedown) Fall 0:30 Cooper DuPree (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Clu) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 1 |
Luke Martin (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Clu) Dec 7-0 Josh Scheele (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 1 |
Cale Ewing (Morris Fitness) Fall 0:54 Lander Schultz (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 2 |
Lander Schultz (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) Dec 2-0 Josh Scheele (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 2 |
Cale Ewing (Morris Fitness) Inj. 2:11 Luke Martin (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Clu) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 3 |
Cale Ewing (Morris Fitness) Dec 6-0 Josh Scheele (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
80-82 |
Round 3 |
Lander Schultz (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) Inj. 0:00 Luke Martin (Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Clu) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 1 |
Lilianna Mckinley (Complex Training Center) Dec 9-2 Wes Rountree (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 1 |
Kaden Porter (South Paulding Junior Spartans) Dec 12-5 Tanner Allen (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 2 |
Lilianna Mckinley (Complex Training Center) Dec 4-1 Kaden Porter (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 2 |
Wes Rountree (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) Fall 2:53 Tanner Allen (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 3 |
Lilianna Mckinley (Complex Training Center) Dec 4-1 Tanner Allen (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
84-89 |
Round 3 |
Kaden Porter (South Paulding Junior Spartans) Fall 0:50 Wes Rountree (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
89-92 |
Round 1 |
Cody Duck (Dragons Wrestling Club) FF Andrew Stokes Ii (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
89-92 |
Round 2 |
Cameron Fuemmeler (Social Circle Takedown) Fall 1:20 Cody Duck (Dragons Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
89-92 |
Round 3 |
Cameron Fuemmeler (Social Circle Takedown) FF Andrew Stokes Ii (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 1 |
Zad Smith (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestlin) Fall 0:49 Payton LIles (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 1 |
Sophia Anderson (St Cloud Wrestling) Dec 8-6 Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 2 |
Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) Fall 0:29 Payton LIles (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 2 |
Zad Smith (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestlin) Dec 2-0 Sophia Anderson (St Cloud Wrestling) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 3 |
Sophia Anderson (St Cloud Wrestling) Fall 0:26 Payton LIles (Nava-Breffle Wrestling Club) |
True Beginner Middle School |
99-105 |
Round 3 |
Zad Smith (North Hall Jr Trojans Wrestlin) Fall 0:33 Jasmine Ragland (Coosa Eagles) |