Junior |
215 |
Round 3 |
Eric Thompson (Iowa) Fall 6-0,0:39 Josh Herbert (Ohio) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 6 |
DJ Bruce (Illinois) Dec 4-1,7-0 Jordon Enck (Pennsylvania) |
Junior |
215 |
3rd Place Match |
Tucker Lane (Colorado) Fall 0:32 Eric Thompson (Iowa) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 3 |
Jordon Enck (Pennsylvania) Dec 1-0,4-0 Brandon Alanis (Florida) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 6 |
Patrick Day (Indiana) Fall 0:39 Corey Johnson (Oklahoma) |
Junior |
215 |
1st Place Match |
Cody Gardner (Virginia) Dec 1-0,1-1 Jared Platt (New Jersey) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 3 |
Jared Platt (New Jersey) TF 6-0,7-0 Johnny Merryfield (California) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 6 |
Eric Thompson (Iowa) Fall 0:21 Ethan Winel (Illinois) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 7 |
Jared Platt (New Jersey) Fall 7-0,1:58 DJ Bruce (Illinois) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 7 |
Eric Thompson (Iowa) Fall 0:34 Patrick Day (Indiana) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Sam Armstrong (Nevada) Fall 0:55 Josh Smith (West Virginia) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Joe Fagiano (Illinois) TF 7-0,7-0 Shane Rice (Washington) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Kazden Ikehara (Hawaii) Dec 5-2,6-5 Brandon Pacheco (Colorado) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
AJ Hunte (Massachusetts) Dec 2-2,4-0 Christian Leiva (Florida) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Luke Watkins (Indiana) Dec 6-0,2-0 Ronnie Hood (Oklahoma) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Cody Gardner (Virginia) Fall 6-0,0:21 Jeremy Miller (Minnesota) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Dunn (California) TF 6-0,9-3 Alex Brandt (Illinois) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
John Ott (Missouri) TF 6-0,7-0 Lewis Rumsey (Pennsylvania) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Tucker Lane (Colorado) Dec 6-0,3-0 Reid Fliehr (New Jersey) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Stephen Frank (Idaho) TF 6-0,6-0 Elijah Beckel (Delaware) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Brad Steele (Oregon) Fall 0-3,5-1,0:56 Justin Moriarty (Florida) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Cameron Browne (Nebraska) TF 6-0,6-0 Aaron Cramer (Iowa) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 2 |
Josh Smith (West Virginia) TF 6-0,7-0 Shane Rice (Washington) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 1 |
Brent Eidenschink (Minnesota) Fall 6-0,0:48 Josh Lee (Virginia) |
Junior |
215 |
Round 2 |
Joe Fagiano (Illinois) TF 6-0,6-0 Sam Armstrong (Nevada) |