Women |
110 |
RR3 |
Alyssa Lampe (Wisconsin) Dec 1-0,1-0 Joey Miller (Oklahoma) |
Women |
110 |
RR3 |
Caitlyn Chase (Illinois) TF 9-0,7-0 Helen Maroulis (Maryland) |
Women |
110 |
7th Place Match |
Logan Howard (New York) Fall 0-6,1:00 Jazzy Green (California) |
Women |
110 |
5th Place Match |
Helen Maroulis (Maryland) Dec 6-0,3-4,3-2 Samantha Lopez (California) |
Women |
110 |
3rd Place Match |
Whitney Conder (Washington) Dec 1-3,5-4,1-0 Joey Miller (Oklahoma) |
Women |
110 |
1st Place Match |
Caitlyn Chase (Illinois) Dec 6-0,3-2 Alyssa Lampe (Wisconsin) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Gabrielle Henry (Ohio) TF 6-0,6-0 Casey Moulton (Connecticut) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Jazzy Green (California) Fall 0:52 Mya Miller (West Virginia) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Alyssa Lampe (Wisconsin) Fall 0:22 Patricia Cissell (Indiana) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Briana Watt (Idaho) Dec 3-3,1-0 Sarah Brownstein (Washington) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Joey Miller (Oklahoma) Fall 1:37 Tracy Walsh (Connecticut) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Suzanne Baker (Texas) Dec 2-1,1-0 Kylah Saballa-olaes (Hawaii) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Samantha Lopez (California) TF 8-0,6-0 Tara Bone (Florida) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Jennifer Hayes (Idaho) Dec 4-4,2-5,7-0 Danielle Mayberry (Nevada) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Whitney Conder (Washington) Dec 2-1,1-1 Helen Maroulis (Maryland) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Dyami Souza (Connecticut) Dec 4-0,6-0 Becky Cissell (Indiana) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Logan Howard (New York) Fall 4-1,1:11 Beth Courtkamp (Texas) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Caitlyn Chase (Illinois) Dec 1-0,7-3 Kathrine Fulp-Allen (California) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Brooke Sauer (Colorado) TF 7-0,7-0 Amy Haveron (West Virginia) |
Women |
110 |
Round 2 |
Emily Martin (Texas) Dec 1-0,4-4 Regina Ward (Kansas) |
Women |
110 |
Round 3 |
Gabrielle Henry (Ohio) Dec 2-0,3-0 Lorelai Hallock (Montana) |
Women |
110 |
Round 3 |
Jazzy Green (California) Fall 6-0,0:28 Patricia Cissell (Indiana) |
Women |
110 |
Round 3 |
Alyssa Lampe (Wisconsin) Fall 0:50 Briana Watt (Idaho) |
Women |
110 |
Round 3 |
Joey Miller (Oklahoma) Fall 4-0,0:59 Kylah Saballa-olaes (Hawaii) |
Women |
110 |
Round 3 |
Samantha Lopez (California) TF 6-0,7-0 Suzanne Baker (Texas) |