Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Thomas Mattfield (Wisconsin) Dec 3-2,2-1 Brian Stults (Washington) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Brendan Barlow (Ohio) Dec 4-2,1-1 Alonzo Henry (Georgia) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Charles Alexander (Oregon) Dec 4-2,2-1 Justin Allen (North Carolina) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Peter Kowalczuk (Illinois) TF 6-0,6-0 Nic Weyrauch (Washington) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Kurt Klimek (California) Dec 4-1,1-1 Dominique Bradley (Missouri) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Justin Faithful (Maryland) Fall 1:49 Tyler Jackson (Indiana) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Kenny Lester (Florida) Fall 1:16 Matt Schnittgen (Montana) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Jose Esparza (Illinois) Dec 2-1,6-0 Mark Skogrand (Idaho) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Bryant Deinhardt (New York) Dec 3-0,4-1 Nick Roehrick (Florida) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Mike Freeman (Iowa) Fall 1:01 Zak Saevre (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Clayton Jack (California) Dec 3-2,2-1 Michael Reed (Oklahoma) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Ivan Muller (Louisiana) Dec 4-0,2-0 Evan Benjamin (Texas) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Elijah Madison (Missouri) Dec 2-0,1-1 David Wade (Ohio) |
Junior |
275 |
Round 3 |
Jarod Trice (Michigan) TF 6-0,7-1 Justin Sterner (Pennsylvania) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 4 |
Tanner Weltzin (Minnesota) Fall 6-2,0:23 Brandon Goodwin (Kansas) |
Junior |
98 |
7th Place Match |
Brandon Goodwin (Kansas) TF 6-0,7-0 Tim Constien (Oregon) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 4 |
Brian Reisenauer (North Dakota) Dec 1-1,1-1,4-2 Jacob Farber (Ohio) |
Junior |
98 |
5th Place Match |
Jacob Farber (Ohio) Dec 3-1,5-1 cody dill (New York) |
Junior |
98 |
3rd Place Match |
Ridge Kiley (Iowa) Fall 1-1,6-1,0:32 Tanner Weltzin (Minnesota) |
Junior |
98 |
1st Place Match |
Nathan Furches (Kansas) Dec 5-0,5-1 Brian Reisenauer (North Dakota) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 2 |
Nathan Furches (Kansas) TF 5-0,7-0 Nick Custodio (Connecticut) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 2 |
Ridge Kiley (Iowa) Dec 0-2,6-0,2-2 Jack Coman (North Carolina) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 2 |
Tim Constien (Oregon) Dec 1-2,3-1,3-0 Brad Heinrichs (Ohio) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 2 |
cody dill (New York) Dec 2-0,5-0 Jeff Streu (Illinois) |
Junior |
98 |
Round 2 |
Dante Reynolds (Texas) Dec 7-1,3-2 Jordan Gleason (California) |