Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR1 |
Bradley Dolezal (Wisconsin) Fall 3-1,3-5,1:23 Alex Cizek (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Zach Merrill (California) Fall 1:27 Walker Macswain (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Joe DeNova (Georgia) TF 5-1,7-0 Robert Espinoza (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Alex Cizek (Illinois) TF 9-3,7-0 Bret Schumann (California) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Drake Houdashelt (Missouri) TF 6-0,8-0 Luke Roffers (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR2 |
Joe DeNova (Georgia) Fall 7-0,0:34 Kyle Koziel (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR2 |
Bradley Dolezal (Wisconsin) TF 8-2,4-6,8-0 Drake Houdashelt (Missouri) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 1 |
Jason Luster (Georgia) Fall 6-0,0:17 Joshua Cruz (Puerto Rico) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 1 |
Nick Moore (Iowa) Fall 0:50 Zachary Weyer (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 1 |
sean datte (Washington) Fall 6-4,1:12 Adam Bonner (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 1 |
Jacob Gregorson (Illinois) TF 12-6,6-0 Colby Kloetzer (Idaho) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 3 |
Colby Kloetzer (Idaho) TF 8-2,6-0 Adam Bonner (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Gregorson (Illinois) TF 8-2,6-0 sean datte (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
7th Place Match |
Adam Bonner (Michigan) Dec 6-1,8-1 Zachary Weyer (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
5th Place Match |
Joshua Cruz (Puerto Rico) TF 6-0,6-1 sean datte (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
3rd Place Match |
Jason Luster (Georgia) TF 3-6,7-1,6-0 Colby Kloetzer (Idaho) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
1st Place Match |
Nick Moore (Iowa) TF 7-1,7-0 Jacob Gregorson (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
RR1 |
Joshua Cruz (Puerto Rico) Fall 0:13 Zachary Weyer (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
RR1 |
Nick Moore (Iowa) Dec 6-2,1-2,3-0 Jason Luster (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
RR1 |
Jacob Gregorson (Illinois) TF 12-6,6-0 Colby Kloetzer (Idaho) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 2 |
Nick Moore (Iowa) Fall 7-0,1:18 Joshua Cruz (Puerto Rico) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 2 |
Jason Luster (Georgia) Fall 0:54 Zachary Weyer (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 2 |
Adam Bonner (Michigan) Dec 1-3,12-6,4-2 Jacob Gregorson (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
125 |
Round 2 |
Colby Kloetzer (Idaho) TF 8-0,6-0 sean datte (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR3 |
forrest kopta (Washington) TF 10-3,11-3 Matthew Hickman (California) |