Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 3 |
Todd Pearson (Nevada) Dec 6-0,6-4 Matthew Gray (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 4 |
Dan Dick (Wisconsin) Dec 5-4,4-0 Skyler Moore (Alaska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 4 |
Bronson Steuber (Minnesota) TF 6-0,6-0 Patrick Jennings (New York) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 4 |
Travis Rife (Michigan) Fall 7-1,0:57 Matthew Gray (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 4 |
Dylan Ness (Minnesota) TF 6-0,9-2 Todd Pearson (Nevada) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
7th Place Match |
Patrick Jennings (New York) TF 8-2,6-0 Matthew Gray (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
5th Place Match |
Todd Pearson (Nevada) Dec 2-0,6-0 Skyler Moore (Alaska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
3rd Place Match |
Dan Dick (Wisconsin) Dec 0-1,4-1,2-1 Travis Rife (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
1st Place Match |
Dylan Ness (Minnesota) TF 7-0,8-2 Bronson Steuber (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Bronson Steuber (Minnesota) TF 7-0,6-0 Andres Montero (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Skyler Moore (Alaska) Fall 7-0,1:27 Luke Berenz (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Patrick Jennings (New York) Dec 2-1,4-3 Caleb Franklin (Nebraska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Dan Dick (Wisconsin) TF 6-0,7-0 Billy Koerner (Kentucky) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Matthew Gray (Wisconsin) Dec 2-7,4-1,7-0 Aaron Hansen (South Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Todd Pearson (Nevada) Dec 5-2,3-0 Robin Schauls (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
Round 2 |
Travis Rife (Michigan) Dec 6-1,2-5,4-1 A.j. Zemke (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
RR1 |
Bronson Steuber (Minnesota) Dec 6-0,2-2,4-2 Dan Dick (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
95 |
RR1 |
Dylan Ness (Minnesota) Fall 1:48 Travis Rife (Michigan) |
Novice |
100 |
RR2 |
Robby Gorton (Michigan) Dec 3-2,3-6,5-5 Tommy Elsrode (Missouri) |
Novice |
100 |
RR3 |
Robby Gorton (Michigan) Fall 6-0,0:33 Eric Vis (Wisconsin) |
Novice |
100 |
7th Place Match |
Scott Vandeloo (Wisconsin) Fall 7-0,0:54 Justin Pullman (Michigan) |
Novice |
100 |
5th Place Match |
Tommy Elsrode (Missouri) TF 6-0,8-2 Bryce Chaney (Wisconsin) |
Novice |
100 |
3rd Place Match |
Michael Johnson Jr. (Illinois) Fall 1:21 Eric Vis (Wisconsin) |
Novice |
100 |
1st Place Match |
Austin Neibarger (Indiana) Dec 5-2,1-6,2-1 Robby Gorton (Michigan) |
Novice |
100 |
Round 2 |
Tommy Elsrode (Missouri) Dec 5-1,2-3,6-2 Scott Vandeloo (Wisconsin) |