Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 4 |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) Dec 2-4,5-2,2-1 Tyrell Galloway (Nebraska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 4 |
Tyler Carlson (Minnesota) Dec 0-7,5-5,6-5 Cullan Morrissey (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 4 |
Nick Harrison (Illinois) Fall 1:18 Bryar Harper (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 4 |
Brad Hofstrand (Minnesota) Dec 3-1,4-2 Tyler Mergen (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
RR3 |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) TF 6-0,7-0 Tyler Carlson (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
RR3 |
Brad Hofstrand (Minnesota) Dec 7-5,4-2 Nick Harrison (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
RR1 |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) Dec 2-4,5-2,2-1 Tyrell Galloway (Nebraska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
RR1 |
Nick Harrison (Illinois) Fall 1:18 Bryar Harper (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Cross Bracket |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) TF 7-0,7-0 Nick Harrison (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Cross Bracket |
Tyrell Galloway (Nebraska) Dec 3-3,2-2,4-2 Brad Hofstrand (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Cullan Morrissey (Wisconsin) Dec 4-1,7-0 Rylan Lubeck (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) Fall 1:00 Sam Apland (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Tyler Carlson (Minnesota) Dec 7-1,5-2 Cooper Moore (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Bryar Harper (Wisconsin) Fall 0:32 Brandon Heyduk (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Nick Harrison (Illinois) Fall 0:44 Lucas Johnson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Tyler Mergen (Minnesota) Dec 2-1,4-0 Seth Ebling (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 3 |
Brad Hofstrand (Minnesota) Dec 5-5,4-1,7-0 Derric Thomas (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Rylan Lubeck (Wisconsin) Dec 4-2,5-1 Derrick Walraven (South Dakota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Cody Caldwell (Iowa) Dec 5-3,6-0 Cullan Morrissey (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Cooper Moore (Minnesota) Dec 11-5,4-2 Sam Apland (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Carlson (Minnesota) Fall 6-0,1:37 Maxamillion Loberger (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Tyrell Galloway (Nebraska) Dec 7-4,3-0 Logan Cudd (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Seth Ebling (Iowa) Fall 1:46 Lucas Johnson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Brad Hofstrand (Minnesota) Dec 7-5,4-2 Nick Harrison (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
100 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Mergen (Minnesota) Dec 4-0,7-0 Samuel Coe (Wisconsin) |