Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 2 |
Drew Lexvold (Minnesota) Fall 1:19 Zak Benitz (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 2 |
Andy Hollins (Nebraska) Fall 0:45 Tony Coloso (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 2 |
Dillon Cowan (Illinois) Fall 0:35 Evan Kolasinski (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 2 |
Willie Miklus (Iowa) Fall 0:26 Ian Johnson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 2 |
Bo Schlosser (Illinois) Fall 1:37 Tailer Ness (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 1 |
Drew Lexvold (Minnesota) Fall 1:31 Tony Coloso (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 1 |
Dillon Cowan (Illinois) Dec 2-8,4-4,4-3 Zak Benitz (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 1 |
Andy Hollins (Nebraska) Fall 7-1,0:21 Evan Kolasinski (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 1 |
Willie Miklus (Iowa) TF 6-0,7-0 Tailer Ness (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Round 1 |
Bo Schlosser (Illinois) TF 6-0,6-0 Brandon Jasper (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Cross Bracket |
Drew Lexvold (Minnesota) Dec 3-2,8-4 Bo Schlosser (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
Cross Bracket |
Willie Miklus (Iowa) Dec 7-0,6-2 Dillon Cowan (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
RR1 |
Drew Lexvold (Minnesota) Fall 1:31 Dillon Cowan (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
110 |
RR1 |
Willie Miklus (Iowa) Fall 0:26 Ian Johnson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
RR2 |
John Omann (Minnesota) Fall 6-0,0:15 Brad Mickelson (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
RR2 |
Chad Lexvold (Minnesota) Fall 0:55 Skylar Blotter (North Dakota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
Round 3 |
Brad Mickelson (Iowa) Fall 0:55 Rene Marion (North Dakota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
Round 3 |
John Omann (Minnesota) TF 8-0,7-0 Dustin Brendel (North Dakota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
Round 3 |
Caramon Hansen (Minnesota) Dec 4-3,2-5,8-2 Zechariah Tredenich (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
Round 3 |
Devin Peterson (Wisconsin) Fall 0:17 Jonathan Holst (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
Round 3 |
Chad Lexvold (Minnesota) Fall 1:37 William Baker (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
5th Place Match |
Caramon Hansen (Minnesota) Fall 9-9,1:54 Skylar Blotter (North Dakota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
3rd Place Match |
Brad Mickelson (Iowa) Dec 6-4,5-2 Chad Lexvold (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
1st Place Match |
John Omann (Minnesota) TF 7-0,7-1 Devin Peterson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
115 |
RR3 |
John Omann (Minnesota) Fall 6-0,0:10 Caramon Hansen (Minnesota) |