GR Junior |
152 |
Consi-Semis |
Jovante Luke (Level Up) VFO Kelvin Reyes (Level Up) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Consi of 4 |
Jovante Luke (Level Up) VSU 8-0 1:05 Landon Hicks (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Semi-Finals |
Avant Stepherson (Level Up) VSU 8-0 1:41 Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Semi-Finals |
Graham Luca (North Paulding Takedown Club) VSU 8-0 0:33 Kelvin Reyes (Level Up) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Quarter-Finals |
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) VFA 3:50 8-8 Jovante Luke (Level Up) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Quarter-Finals |
Avant Stepherson (Level Up) VSU1 13-4 2:31 Landon Hicks (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
GR Junior |
152 |
Quarter-Finals |
Kelvin Reyes (Level Up) VPO1 9-9 Robert Melendez (Storm Wrestling Center) |
GR Junior |
160 |
3rd Place |
Miles Watts (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) VSU 8-0 1:18 Cooper Comer (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
GR Junior |
160 |
Consi-Semis |
Cooper Comer (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 1:52 Sean Crews (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
GR Junior |
160 |
Finals |
Tyler SECOY (Storm Wrestling Center) NC Latrell Schafer (Storm Wrestling Center) |
GR Junior |
160 |
Semi-Finals |
Tyler SECOY (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU1 20-10 4:21 Miles Watts (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
160 |
Semi-Finals |
Latrell Schafer (Storm Wrestling Center) VFA 0:09 5-0 Cooper Comer (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
GR Junior |
160 |
Quarter-Finals |
Miles Watts (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) VFA 1:49 10-0 Sean Crews (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
GR Junior |
170 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Creed Thomas (Teknique Wrestling) VSU1 15-6 2:58 Zachary-daniel Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
170 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Zachary-daniel Mcknight (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) VSU1 9-1 1:35 Jamil Ramsey (Level Up) |
GR Junior |
170 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Creed Thomas (Teknique Wrestling) VSU 11-0 1:44 Jamil Ramsey (Level Up) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Eli Brown (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU 10-0 0:45 Zachary Bryant (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Connor Cooper (Level Up) VSU 8-0 2:09 William Wallace (Woodland Wrestling) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Connor Cooper (Level Up) VPO1 12-6 Eli Brown (Storm Wrestling Center) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 2 |
William Wallace (Woodland Wrestling) VSU 8-0 1:46 Zachary Bryant (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Connor Cooper (Level Up) VFA 1:18 4-0 Zachary Bryant (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
GR Junior |
182 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Eli Brown (Storm Wrestling Center) VFA 2:30 4-1 William Wallace (Woodland Wrestling) |
GR Junior |
195 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Xander Harris (PTC Wrestling) VFO 0-0 Charles King (Five Star Wrestling) |
GR Junior |
195 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Hoke Poe (Commerce Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:51 Xander Harris (PTC Wrestling) |
GR Junior |
195 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Charles King (Five Star Wrestling) BYE 0-0 () |