FS Junior |
132 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Collin Mullins (Level Up) VSU 10-0 0:49 Jveion Redmon (Compound Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
132 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Austin Thiel (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU 10-0 1:47 Kaleb Cox (Morris Fitness) |
FS Junior |
132 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Collin Mullins (Level Up) VFA 0:58 6-0 Brayden Hutchins (Troup) |
FS Junior |
132 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Kaden Brown (Level Up) VSU 11-0 3:50 Jveion Redmon (Compound Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
138 |
5th Place |
Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown) VFA 1:43 6-4 Deonte Hollingsworth (Newnan) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Finals |
Art Martinez (Level Up) VSU 11-0 0:52 Tyson Wilson (Teknique Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
138 |
3rd Place |
Davin Lundquist (Icon Wrestling Club) VSU1 22-12 4:11 Jackson Mills (Compound Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Consi-Semis |
Davin Lundquist (Icon Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:29 Deonte Hollingsworth (Newnan) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Consi-Semis |
Jackson Mills (Compound Wrestling) VSU 10-0 0:37 Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Consi of 4 |
Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown) VPO1 17-15 Owen Warren (Woodshed Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Semi-Finals |
Tyson Wilson (Teknique Wrestling) VSU1 16-5 2:04 Jackson Mills (Compound Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Semi-Finals |
Art Martinez (Level Up) VSU 10-0 0:33 Davin Lundquist (Icon Wrestling Club) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jackson Mills (Compound Wrestling) VSU 10-0 0:15 Deonte Hollingsworth (Newnan) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Quarter-Finals |
Art Martinez (Level Up) VSU 12-0 0:42 Caden Prater (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
FS Junior |
138 |
Quarter-Finals |
Davin Lundquist (Icon Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:11 Owen Warren (Woodshed Wrestling) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Consi-Semis |
Trey Childress (Morris Fitness) VFA 1:04 1-0 Kullum Irvin (Troup) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Consi-Semis |
Tyler Barb (Storm Wrestling Center) VSU1 12-1 0:40 Qua Foster (Troup) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Round of 16 |
Tyler Barb (Storm Wrestling Center) VFO 0-0 Grant Rhue (Level Up) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Consi of 4 |
Kullum Irvin (Troup) VSU 10-0 3:32 Crisjaniel Martinez-Antonetty (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Consi of 4 |
Qua Foster (Troup) VFA 1:45 6-2 Jaden Bear (OSO Sports Wrestling Club) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Semi-Finals |
Joshua Denson (Level Up) VSU 10-0 0:57 Trey Childress (Morris Fitness) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Semi-Finals |
David Panone (Level Up) VSU 11-0 0:39 Tyler Barb (Storm Wrestling Center) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Qua Foster (Troup) VFO 0-0 Grant Rhue (Level Up) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Quarter-Finals |
Trey Childress (Morris Fitness) VSU1 12-2 0:37 Qua Foster (Troup) |
FS Junior |
145 |
Quarter-Finals |
Joshua Denson (Level Up) VSU 10-0 1:43 Jaden Bear (OSO Sports Wrestling Club) |