8U |
42 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Colton Leonard (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Cohen Girvan (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
42 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Dawson Duncan (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) F Cohen Girvan (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
42 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Dawson Duncan (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) F Colton Leonard (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Corbin Charles (706 Wrestling) DEC Joshua Harrison (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Nolan Dearwent (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Wyatt Martin (Cherokee Wrestling Club) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Wyatt Martin (Cherokee Wrestling Club) DEC Joshua Harrison (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Nolan Dearwent (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) DEC Corbin Charles (706 Wrestling) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Nolan Dearwent (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) DEC Joshua Harrison (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
45 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Corbin Charles (706 Wrestling) DEC Wyatt Martin (Cherokee Wrestling Club) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Weston Bentley (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC Micah latimer (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Grace Dotson (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Jakub Szczepanik (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jakub Szczepanik (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) Micah latimer (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jakub Szczepanik (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) Weston Bentley (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Micah latimer (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) DEC Grace Dotson (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
48 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Weston Bentley (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC Grace Dotson (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Everett Myers (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Sig Scoggins (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) DEC Griffin Waite (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Sig Scoggins (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Griffin Waite (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Everett Myers (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Sig Scoggins (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) F Everett Myers (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
51 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Griffin Waite (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
54-57A |
RR Rnd 1 |
Gauge Crump (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) F Nicolas Ochu (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
54-57A |
RR Rnd 1 |
Kyle Murray (Lassiter Jr. Trojans) F Giovanni Perrone (TLC Wrestling) |
8U |
54-57A |
RR Rnd 3 |
Kyle Murray (Lassiter Jr. Trojans) TF Nicolas Ochu (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
8U |
54-57A |
RR Rnd 3 |
Gauge Crump (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) DEC Giovanni Perrone (TLC Wrestling) |