UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Max Darrah (Xtreme Training) VSU 11-0 1:54 Justin Knipper (Beavercreek) |
UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Victor Jaquez Jr. (Palomino Academy) VSU 10-0 0:28 William Crider (Unattached) |
UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Victor Jaquez Jr. (Palomino Academy) VPO 5-0 Max Darrah (Xtreme Training) |
UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 3 |
William Crider (Unattached) VFA 2:40 11-6 Justin Knipper (Beavercreek) |
UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Max Darrah (Xtreme Training) VSU 10-0 3:34 William Crider (Unattached) |
UWW Junior FS |
125 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Victor Jaquez Jr. (Palomino Academy) VSU 10-0 0:44 Justin Knipper (Beavercreek) |
UWW Junior FS |
54 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Daniel Rehfeldt (Unattached) VSU 10-0 1:51 Jamal Chakkour (Crestwood Chargers) |
UWW Junior FS |
54 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Kase Mauger (Delchev Trained Academy) VSU 11-0 1:27 Jamal Chakkour (Crestwood Chargers) |
UWW Junior FS |
54 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Kase Mauger (Delchev Trained Academy) VSU 10-0 1:04 Daniel Rehfeldt (Unattached) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Josh Kyle (Xtreme Training) VSU1 14-4 5:41 Nigel Freeman (J-town Flight Boys) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Dainon Kappes (Eastern) VFA 2:01 2-3 William Burgess (Bad Karma) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Josh Kyle (Xtreme Training) VFA 2:26 6-6 William Burgess (Bad Karma) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Dainon Kappes (Eastern) VPO1 10-5 Josh Kyle (Xtreme Training) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Nigel Freeman (J-town Flight Boys) VSU 10-0 1:57 Dainon Kappes (Eastern) |
UWW Junior FS |
57 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Nigel Freeman (J-town Flight Boys) VFA 3:50 7-4 William Burgess (Bad Karma) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi-Semis |
Drew Munch (Wyoming Seminary) VPO1 6-5 Evan Buchanan (HHWC) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Round of 16 |
Eddie Homrock (Simmons Academy of Wrestling) VSU 10-0 1:53 Tyler Storck (Kentucky) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Round of 16 |
Drew Munch (Wyoming Seminary) VSU 10-0 0:30 Evan Buchanan (HHWC) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Semi-Finals |
Frankie Tal-Shahar (Sheldon Wrestling Academy Training) VSU1 6-4 6:00 Eddie Homrock (Simmons Academy of Wrestling) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Semi-Finals |
Devin Murphy (Selma) VFA 1:26 6-2 Drew Munch (Wyoming Seminary) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi of 4 |
Christopher Cook (Empire Wrestling Academy) VFA 2:48 6-14 benjamin tirpak (Bad Karma) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi of 4 |
Evan Buchanan (HHWC) VSU1 15-4 3:17 Ethan Kauffman (Unattached) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Christopher Cook (Empire Wrestling Academy) VFA 2:15 4-2 Tyler Storck (Kentucky) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Evan Buchanan (HHWC) VSU 10-0 2:32 Jacob Hall (Homestead) |
UWW Junior FS |
61 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Ethan Kauffman (Unattached) VFA 0:50 2-4 John Sosa (Northern Exposure) |