U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jarrett Roos (Legends of Gold) VSU1 16-8 3:15 Judah Bishop (JET Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Luke Hogan (Kenosha Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 1:34 Adam Kruse (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Francisco Ayala (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) VSU 8-0 0:56 Charles Welcome (Curby 3 Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Dylan Elmore (Greater Heights Wrestling) VSU 8-0 3:07 Adam Kruse (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Braden Stauffenberg (Izzy Style) VSU 7-0 1:47 Joseph Olalde (Gomez Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Lucas Slack (Legends of Gold) VSU 8-0 0:57 Gunnar Hamre (The Club@Damage/Poynette) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Jadon Skellenger (Suples Wrestling Club) VFA 1:09 4-2 Riggin Boger (Altamont) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Joe Gonzalez (Florida Jets) VSU1 12-3 3:29 Chapman McKown (Dark Horse wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Mateo de la Pena (Team Takedown) VFA 2:14 8-4 Noah Tolentino (Poway Elite) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
Jake Jones (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VFA 0:50 8-0 Judah Bishop (JET Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 16 |
George Trujillo (Team Takedown) VFA 1:53 10-4 Charles Welcome (Curby 3 Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
7th Place |
Noah Tolentino (Poway Elite) VPO1 18-12 Mateo de la Pena (Team Takedown) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
3rd Place |
Joe Gonzalez (Florida Jets) VPO1 7-5 George Trujillo (Team Takedown) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
5th Place |
Braden Stauffenberg (Izzy Style) VIN 1:15 6-3 Chapman McKown (Dark Horse wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 32 |
Dylan Elmore (Greater Heights Wrestling) VSU1 10-1 2:31 Francisco Ayala (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Finals |
Jadon Skellenger (Suples Wrestling Club) VSU Jake Jones (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jadon Skellenger (Suples Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 1:12 Jake Jones (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 32 |
Noah Tolentino (Poway Elite) VFA 1:07 4-4 Jarrett Roos (Legends of Gold) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Round of 32 |
Charles Welcome (Curby 3 Style) VFA 1:04 8-0 Luke Hogan (Kenosha Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi-Semis |
Joe Gonzalez (Florida Jets) VPO1 11-9 Braden Stauffenberg (Izzy Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi-Semis |
George Trujillo (Team Takedown) VFA 3:15 14-7 Chapman McKown (Dark Horse wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Jadon Skellenger (Suples Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 0:27 Jake Jones (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Semi-Finals |
Jadon Skellenger (Suples Wrestling Club) VFA 1:18 7-0 Braden Stauffenberg (Izzy Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Semi-Finals |
Jake Jones (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VSU 8-0 1:17 George Trujillo (Team Takedown) |
U15 Greco Roman |
62 |
Consi of 4 |
Joe Gonzalez (Florida Jets) VSU 11-0 2:00 Noah Tolentino (Poway Elite) |