K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Robert Davis (Level Up) F 10-0 1:28 Toby Russell (Teknique Wrestling Black) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
Consi of 4 |
DAVID LITTLE (Storm) F 17-4 3:00 Russell Bryan (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 5 |
DAVID LITTLE (Storm) F 5-0 2:29 Russell Bryan (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Ignacio Martinez (Icon) F 5-3 3:47 Hudson Cocchiara (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears) F 2-2 1:00 Jeremiah Gray (Bronco Wrestling Club) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 3 |
() () |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Moose Bringer (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 2-0 0:36 Jeremiah Gray (Bronco Wrestling Club) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
() () |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
DAVID LITTLE (Storm) F 2-0 0:04 Ignacio Martinez (Icon) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 4 |
() NC () |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
() NC () |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Russell Bryan (Teknique Wrestling Blue) F 10-2 3:32 Jeremiah Gray (Bronco Wrestling Club) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jeremiah Gray (Bronco Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
Quarter-Finals |
mason Tompkins (Grindhouse Wrestling) F 5-0 0:36 Ignacio Martinez (Icon) |
K-8 Duals |
120 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Moose Bringer (Team Minion Black (GA)) F 2-0 0:51 Brady McHale (Cambridge Bears) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
David Jewell (Level Up) F 5-1 2:17 Ethan Williams (Grindhouse Wrestling) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
Quarter-Finals |
Logan W Paradice (Storm) F 2-0 0:55 David Jewell (Level Up) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Logan W Paradice (Storm) DEC 3-2 Hunter Sturgill (Team Minion Black (GA)) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Karter Nolan (Icon) F 2-0 0:13 Dawson Lowit (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
() () |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
Quarter-Finals |
Hunter Sturgill (Team Minion Black (GA)) DEC 5-1 Antoine Glasgow (Teknique Wrestling Black) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
Quarter-Finals |
Lorenzo Alston (Violent Little Machines) F 2-0 0:28 Dawson Lowit (Teknique Wrestling Blue) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Drew Hardwick (Cambridge Bears) FOR 0-0 () |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Antoine Glasgow (Teknique Wrestling Black) DEC 9-2 Lorenzo Alston (Violent Little Machines) |
K-8 Duals |
125 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Lorenzo Alston (Violent Little Machines) F 8-0 2:52 David Jewell (Level Up) |