8U |
60 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Grecia Roman (Teknique Wrestling) F Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
8U |
60 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Sawyer Rickman (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
8U |
60 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Grecia Roman (Teknique Wrestling) MD 9-0 Easton Costlow (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
8U |
60 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Easton Costlow (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
8U |
60 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Sawyer Rickman (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) MD 10-0 Grecia Roman (Teknique Wrestling) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jaxon Hughes (Social Circle USA Takedown) MD 13-3 Maddox Cagle (Unattached) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Noah Walker (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) MD 11-3 Townes Edmondson (Unattached) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Townes Edmondson (Unattached) DEC 9-6 Maddox Cagle (Unattached) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Noah Walker (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) MD 11-0 Jaxon Hughes (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Townes Edmondson (Unattached) DEC 7-5 Jaxon Hughes (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
8U |
64 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Noah Walker (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 9-3 Maddox Cagle (Unattached) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Levi Brown (Social Circle USA Takedown) F Brennan Barnes (Teknique Wrestling) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Sawyer Pittard (Unattached) F Brentlee Jones (City of Hiram Wrestling Club) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Brennan Barnes (Teknique Wrestling) F Brentlee Jones (City of Hiram Wrestling Club) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Levi Brown (Social Circle USA Takedown) DEC Sawyer Pittard (Unattached) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Levi Brown (Social Circle USA Takedown) F Brentlee Jones (City of Hiram Wrestling Club) |
8U |
64-68 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Sawyer Pittard (Unattached) F Brennan Barnes (Teknique Wrestling) |
8U |
73-79 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Rhett Morris (Social Circle USA Takedown) F Stephen Hardigree (706wrestling) |
8U |
73-79 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Stephen Hardigree (706wrestling) FOR Wesley Lighty (Jefferson Wrestling Club) |
8U |
73-79 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Rhett Morris (Social Circle USA Takedown) FOR Wesley Lighty (Jefferson Wrestling Club) |
8U |
88-100 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Silas Royster (Oconee Youth Wrestling) F Brody Rhymer (Jefferson Wrestling Club) |
8U |
88-100 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Truett Campbell (Unattached) F Orrin Haley (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
8U |
88-100 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Silas Royster (Oconee Youth Wrestling) F Orrin Haley (Social Circle USA Takedown) |
8U |
88-100 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Truett Campbell (Unattached) F Brody Rhymer (Jefferson Wrestling Club) |
8U |
88-100 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brody Rhymer (Jefferson Wrestling Club) F Orrin Haley (Social Circle USA Takedown) |