JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 1 |
Emily Murphy (Unaffiliated) Fall 2:27 Rachael Wheatley (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 1 |
Trinity Mowery (LAWW) Fall 0:21 Alaina Kopalchick (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 2 |
Trinity Mowery (LAWW) TF 8-0 Rachael Wheatley (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 2 |
Emily Murphy (Unaffiliated) Fall 1:43 Alaina Kopalchick (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 3 |
Alaina Kopalchick (Punisher Wrestling Club) TF 13-5 Rachael Wheatley (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR WOMEN |
122-144 |
Round 3 |
Emily Murphy (Unaffiliated) Fall 2:31 Trinity Mowery (LAWW) |
JR MEN |
106 |
Round 1 |
Davis Motyka (XCalibur Athletics) Dec 2-1 Tyler Garvin (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling C) |
JR MEN |
106 |
Round 2 |
Davis Motyka (XCalibur Athletics) TF 10-0 Tyler Garvin (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling C) |
JR MEN |
113-120 |
Round 1 |
Major Lewis (The Cage Training Center) 3 Cau. Gabriel Erbe (Unaffiliated) |
JR MEN |
113-120 |
Round 2 |
Major Lewis (The Cage Training Center) TF 12-3 Gabriel Erbe (Unaffiliated) |
JR MEN |
126-132 |
Round 1 |
Dominic Bernardi (Duryea) TF 11-2 Cody Vetrano (Savage Wrestling Academy) |
JR MEN |
126-132 |
Round 2 |
Dominic Bernardi (Duryea) Fall 1:13 Cody Vetrano (Savage Wrestling Academy) |
JR MEN |
138 |
Round 1 |
Connor Demcher (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 10-0 Lance Miller (ephrata) |
JR MEN |
138 |
Round 2 |
Connor Demcher (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 9-0 Lance Miller (ephrata) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Quarterfinal |
Dalton Monger (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 11-0 Eric Kopalchick (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Quarterfinal |
Bryson Vaughn (Lost Boys Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Sam Munch (United WC) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Semifinal |
Dalton Monger (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 9-0 Colin Sakers (MWC) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Semifinal |
Bryson Vaughn (Lost Boys Wrestling Club) TF 9-0 Josh Heisey (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling C) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Cons. Semi |
Josh Heisey (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling C) Fall 1:39 Eric Kopalchick (Punisher Wrestling Club) |
JR MEN |
145 |
Cons. Semi |
Sam Munch (United WC) TF 8-0 Colin Sakers (MWC) |
JR MEN |
145 |
1st Place Match |
Bryson Vaughn (Lost Boys Wrestling Club) Fall 1:48 Dalton Monger (The Main Character Wrestling C) |
JR MEN |
145 |
3rd Place Match |
Josh Heisey (Lancaster Alliance Wrestling C) Fall 2:58 Sam Munch (United WC) |
JR MEN |
152 |
Round 1 |
Parrish McFarland (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 9-0 Chase Stephen (Klingerstown) |
JR MEN |
152 |
Round 2 |
Chase Stephen (Klingerstown) Fall 0:50 Xander De Selm (Parkland High School Wrestling) |
JR MEN |
152 |
Round 3 |
Parrish McFarland (The Main Character Wrestling C) TF 9-0 Xander De Selm (Parkland High School Wrestling) |