JR WOMEN |
127-132 |
Round 1 |
Rylee Netter (Misfits Girls Wrestling) Fall 4:07 Rachael Wheatley (Punisher wrestling club) |
JR WOMEN |
127-132 |
Round 2 |
Savannah Witt (Palisades) Fall 1:06 Rylee Netter (Misfits Girls Wrestling) |
JR WOMEN |
127-132 |
Round 3 |
Savannah Witt (Palisades) TF 10-0 Rachael Wheatley (Punisher wrestling club) |
JR MEN |
100-113 |
Round 1 |
Akahi Heywood (Randor High School) TF 14-2 Gisele Ramirez (Souderton) |
JR MEN |
100-113 |
Round 2 |
Eddie Alvarez (Apache) Dec 20-18 Akahi Heywood (Randor High School) |
JR MEN |
100-113 |
Round 3 |
Eddie Alvarez (Apache) TF 10-0 Gisele Ramirez (Souderton) |
JR MEN |
120 |
Round 1 |
Teague McCormack (Apache) Dec 15-12 Luke Reitter (Holland) |
JR MEN |
120 |
Round 2 |
Luke Reitter (Holland) TF 19-9 Teague McCormack (Apache) |
JR MEN |
120 |
Round 3 |
Teague McCormack (Apache) TF 10-0 Luke Reitter (Holland) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 1 |
Sean O`Toole (Archbishop Ryan High school) TF 10-0 Daniel Perez (Archbishop Ryan High school) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 1 |
Savannah Witt (Palisades) Fall 2:21 Christian Zimmerman (Apache) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 2 |
Benjamin Fanelli (Gold Medal Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Savannah Witt (Palisades) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 2 |
Sean O`Toole (Archbishop Ryan High school) TF 10-0 Christian Zimmerman (Apache) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 3 |
Benjamin Fanelli (Gold Medal Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Christian Zimmerman (Apache) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 3 |
Daniel Perez (Archbishop Ryan High school) TF 16-6 Savannah Witt (Palisades) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 4 |
Benjamin Fanelli (Gold Medal Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Daniel Perez (Archbishop Ryan High school) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 4 |
Sean O`Toole (Archbishop Ryan High school) TF 10-0 Savannah Witt (Palisades) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 5 |
Sean O`Toole (Archbishop Ryan High school) TF 10-0 Benjamin Fanelli (Gold Medal Wrestling Club) |
JR MEN |
126 |
Round 5 |
Christian Zimmerman (Apache) Fall 1:12 Daniel Perez (Archbishop Ryan High school) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 1 |
Steven Harris (MPR) TF 10-0 Ethan Lam (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 1 |
Phoenix DelVecchio (Signature Wrestling Club) TF 11-0 Charles Hogan (Apache) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 2 |
Steven Harris (MPR) TF 10-0 Charles Hogan (Apache) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 2 |
Phoenix DelVecchio (Signature Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Ethan Lam (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 3 |
Steven Harris (MPR) TF 12-1 Phoenix DelVecchio (Signature Wrestling Club) |
JR MEN |
132 |
Round 3 |
Charles Hogan (Apache) TF 10-0 Ethan Lam (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) |