8U BOYS |
56 |
Round 2 |
Dane Bova (Pitt Bull) TF 10-0 Blaize Stiehler (Wrestling With Virtue) |
8U BOYS |
62 |
Round 1 |
Greyson Fox (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) Fall 2:40 Troy Evans (Dirty Horseshoe WC) |
8U BOYS |
62 |
Round 2 |
Greyson Fox (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) Dec 12-8 Hudson Beach (Scotsman Wrestling Club) |
8U BOYS |
62 |
Round 3 |
Troy Evans (Dirty Horseshoe WC) TF 10-0 Hudson Beach (Scotsman Wrestling Club) |
8U BOYS |
70 |
Round 1 |
Jarell Flemings Jr. (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Miles Greely (Trinity Wrestling Club) |
8U BOYS |
70 |
Round 2 |
Fisher Reutzel (Pitt Bull) FF Jarell Flemings Jr. (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
8U BOYS |
70 |
Round 3 |
Fisher Reutzel (Pitt Bull) Fall 0:53 Miles Greely (Trinity Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 1 |
Brenna Collery (Tiger Wrestling Club) Fall 1:44 Haily Ward (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 1 |
Sophia Folks (Tiger Wrestling Club) Dec 8-6 Madison Burns (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 2 |
Madison Burns (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Haily Ward (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 2 |
Sophia Folks (Tiger Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Brenna Collery (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 3 |
Sophia Folks (Tiger Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Haily Ward (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
138 |
Round 3 |
Madison Burns (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Brenna Collery (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
144 |
Round 1 |
Josephine Dollman (Knights Wrestling Club) Fall 0:41 Audrey Morrison (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
144 |
Round 2 |
Audrey Morrison (Tiger Wrestling Club) DQ Josephine Dollman (Knights Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
144 |
Round 3 |
Josephine Dollman (Knights Wrestling Club) Fall 0:45 Audrey Morrison (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
180 |
Round 1 |
Abbie Miles (Laurel) TF 10-0 Natalie Rush (Wrestling With Virtue) |
16U GIRLS |
180 |
Round 2 |
Natalie Rush (Wrestling With Virtue) Fall 3:08 Kaylee Dean (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U GIRLS |
180 |
Round 3 |
Abbie Miles (Laurel) TF 10-0 Kaylee Dean (Tiger Wrestling Club) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 1 |
Sierra Chiesa (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) Dec 8-7 Rylen Campbell (Bones) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 1 |
Cael Dailey (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Angelo Lomonte (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 2 |
Ejiro Montoya (Quest School Of Wrestling) TF 10-0 Cael Dailey (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 2 |
Rylen Campbell (Bones) TF 10-0 Angelo Lomonte (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 3 |
Ejiro Montoya (Quest School Of Wrestling) TF 10-0 Angelo Lomonte (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |
16U BOYS |
113 |
Round 3 |
Sierra Chiesa (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Cael Dailey (Bad Karma Wrestling Club) |