10U BOYS |
55 |
Round 3 |
Eli Pattison (Wrestling with Virtue) TF 10-0 Jayson Knox (Lions Den WC) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 1 |
Tanner Jolley (Turks Head) Fall 0:45 Nicholas Galbraith (Berks Catholic) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 1 |
Steve Mytych (Mat Assassins) Dec 11-4 Ethan Encarnacion (Headhunters Wrestling Club) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 2 |
Steve Mytych (Mat Assassins) TF 10-0 Tanner Jolley (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 2 |
Ethan Encarnacion (Headhunters Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Nicholas Galbraith (Berks Catholic) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 3 |
Ethan Encarnacion (Headhunters Wrestling Club) TF 11-0 Tanner Jolley (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
63 |
Round 3 |
Steve Mytych (Mat Assassins) TF 10-0 Nicholas Galbraith (Berks Catholic) |
10U BOYS |
67 |
Round 1 |
Colin Logue (Turks Head) TF 10-0 Erik Martirosyan (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
67 |
Round 2 |
Blaise Stoner (Haverford Wrestling Club) Fall 0:49 Erik Martirosyan (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
67 |
Round 3 |
Colin Logue (Turks Head) TF 12-0 Blaise Stoner (Haverford Wrestling Club) |
10U BOYS |
71 |
Round 1 |
Edward Encarnacion (Headhunters Wrestling Club) TF 20-8 Roc Fabri (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
71 |
Round 2 |
Edward Encarnacion (Headhunters Wrestling Club) TF 12-2 Roc Fabri (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 1 |
Harrison Osborne (Unattached) Fall 1:35 Nikoloz Shermazanashvili (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 1 |
Jadon Terekhov (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) FF Zahan Dotiwala (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 2 |
Holden Logan (Black sheep) FF Zahan Dotiwala (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 2 |
Jadon Terekhov (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) Fall 2:40 Nikoloz Shermazanashvili (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 3 |
Holden Logan (Black sheep) TF 10-0 Jadon Terekhov (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 3 |
Harrison Osborne (Unattached) FF Zahan Dotiwala (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 4 |
Holden Logan (Black sheep) TF 10-0 Harrison Osborne (Unattached) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 4 |
Nikoloz Shermazanashvili (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) FF Zahan Dotiwala (Turks Head) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 5 |
Holden Logan (Black sheep) TF 10-0 Nikoloz Shermazanashvili (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) |
10U BOYS |
84 |
Round 5 |
Jadon Terekhov (Council Rock Wrestling Associa) Fall 2:58 Harrison Osborne (Unattached) |
10U BOYS |
93 |
Round 1 |
Alan Radjabov (Unattached) Fall 0:15 Zane Kurzeja (Kracken Wrestling) |
10U BOYS |
93 |
Round 2 |
Alan Radjabov (Unattached) Fall 0:27 Zane Kurzeja (Kracken Wrestling) |