Tot |
37-38 |
Semifinal |
Darek Flores (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:26 Benjamin Mueller (Maine Eagles WC) |
Tot |
37-38 |
1st Place Match |
Darek Flores (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:58 Logan Gallegos (Maine Eagles WC) |
Tot |
42-46 |
Semifinal |
Chevi Sanchez (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:45 Giovanni Cotton (Notre Dame WC) |
Tot |
42-46 |
1st Place Match |
Chevi Sanchez (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Dec 4-1 Nicholas Castelvecchi (MadDog Wrestling Academy) |
Tot |
44-48 |
Semifinal |
August Herman (Maine Eagles WC) FF Gino Pace (Notre Dame WC) |
Tot |
44-48 |
Semifinal |
Cooper Samaniego (MadDog Wrestling Academy) TF 17-2 Benjamin Torres (Maine Eagles WC) |
Tot |
44-48 |
1st Place Match |
Cooper Samaniego (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-1 August Herman (Maine Eagles WC) |
Tot |
44-48 |
3rd Place Match |
Benjamin Torres (Maine Eagles WC) FF Gino Pace (Notre Dame WC) |
Tot |
52-53 |
Semifinal |
James Powers (Maine Eagles WC) Maj 16-3 Jase Taylor (MadDog Wrestling Academy) |
Tot |
52-53 |
1st Place Match |
James Powers (Maine Eagles WC) Fall 0:34 Aydin Ketcham (Notre Dame WC) |
Tot |
56-60 |
Semifinal |
John Carey (Notre Dame WC) Fall 1:41 Brian Mueller (Maine Eagles WC) |
Tot |
56-60 |
1st Place Match |
John Carey (Notre Dame WC) Fall 0:59 Connor McCabe (Notre Dame WC) |
Senior |
103 |
Quarterfinal |
Adrian Quevedo (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:17 Dominic Gliatta (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) |
Senior |
103 |
Semifinal |
Joshua Vazquez (Izzy Style Wrestling) Maj 16-4 Adrian Quevedo (MadDog Wrestling Academy) |
Senior |
103 |
Semifinal |
Foley Calcagno (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 4:10 Ben Escalante (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) |
Senior |
103 |
Cons. Semi |
Ben Escalante (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) Dec 5-1 Dominic Gliatta (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) |
Senior |
103 |
1st Place Match |
Joshua Vazquez (Izzy Style Wrestling) Maj 14-2 Foley Calcagno (Izzy Style Wrestling) |
Senior |
103 |
3rd Place Match |
Adrian Quevedo (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-2 Ben Escalante (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) |
Senior |
110 |
Quarterfinal |
Michael Calcagno (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 0:45 Christopher Thorndyke (Junior Patriots WC) |
Senior |
110 |
Quarterfinal |
Aidan Ploski (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) Fall 1:10 Joseph Pullano (Notre Dame WC) |
Senior |
110 |
Quarterfinal |
Peyton Caster (MadDog Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:30 Roger Holloway (Notre Dame WC) |
Senior |
110 |
Quarterfinal |
Joseph Gliatta (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) Fall 0:20 Timothy Bridges (Notre Dame WC) |
Senior |
110 |
Semifinal |
Michael Calcagno (Izzy Style Wrestling) Fall 1:20 Aidan Ploski (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) |
Senior |
110 |
Cons. Round 1 |
Christopher Thorndyke (Junior Patriots WC) Fall 2:13 Joseph Pullano (Notre Dame WC) |
Senior |
110 |
Semifinal |
Joseph Gliatta (Pitbull Wrestling Alliance) Fall 4:00 Peyton Caster (MadDog Wrestling Academy) |