University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Jalen Laughlin (Pennsylvania RTC) SP 16-6 4:06 Drew Kasper (Blue Blood Wrestling Club) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi-Semis |
Benjamin Darmstadt (New York RTC) PP 16-12 Bobby Steveson (Minnesota Storm) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Nezar Haddad (Blue and Gold RTC) ST 10-0 1:08 Dylan Cook (SERTC-VT) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Sedrak Sheppard (Backyard Wrestling Club) SP 16-5 5:05 Matt Doggett (New York City Regional Training Center) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Jordan Newman (Askren Wrestling) PP 14-7 Jake Kleimola (Hoosier Wrestling Club) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Finals |
Jeric Kasunic (DCAC) PP 8-7 Danny Chaid (Tar Heel Wrestling Club) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Saul wilkins (Husky Elite Wrestling Club) PP 4-2 Chase O Connor (Minnesota Storm) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi-Semis |
Morgan Smith (Pin City) ST 11-0 3:36 Anthony McLaughlin (USAF Academy) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Steven Holloway (University of Iowa) ST 10-0 3:11 Nathan Rose (Minnesota Storm) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Tanner Orndorff (Wolverine Wrestling Club) SP 13-2 1:32 Tyrique Nolen (Blue Ridge) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Matthew Correnti (Rutgers) VT 0:23 4-0 Randall Diabe (App State RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Terrell Fields (Clarion RTC) SP 12-2 2:09 Andrew Holladay (Coe College) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Johnathen Dennis (Viking Wrestling Club) ST 10-0 2:04 Devin Rolon (George Mason) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 4 |
Benjamin Darmstadt (New York RTC) VT 1:01 6-2 Jonathan Aiello (UVA) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 4 |
Morgan Smith (Pin City) ST 10-0 0:47 Tom Sleigh (Buffalo Valley RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jonathan Aiello (UVA) ST 10-0 2:09 Jalen Laughlin (Pennsylvania RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Steven Holloway (University of Iowa) EX Edgar Ruano (Clarion RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
David Showunmi (Stanford - California RTC) PP 7-2 Jordan Newman (Askren Wrestling) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Johnathen Dennis (Viking Wrestling Club) SP 12-2 5:29 Kobe Woods (Boilermaker RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Jonathan Aiello (UVA) PP 11-8 Tyler Hoffman (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Eric Schultz (Nebraska Wrestling Training Center) ST 10-0 2:30 Tanner Orndorff (Wolverine Wrestling Club) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Morgan Smith (Pin City) VT 2:32 6-0 Mitch Sliga (Northwestern) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Tom Sleigh (Buffalo Valley RTC) PP 6-5 Johnathen Dennis (Viking Wrestling Club) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Joshua Murphy (Drexel) PP 14-8 William Balow (Minnesota Storm) |
University Freestyle |
97 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Morgan Smith (Pin City) VT 2:32 10-0 Manuel Garcie (Dragon Wrestling) |