Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 64 |
Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon) VSU 11-0 3:00 Josh Kyle (Missouri) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Jackson Bourne (Texas) VSU1 18-6 4:02 Baran Lechner (Wyoming) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Enzo Silva (Illinois) VSU 10-0 2:41 David Medina (Tennessee) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 64 |
Trey Crawford (Missouri) VSU 10-0 0:37 Gideon-Able Cole (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Evan Janson (Washington) VSU1 14-4 2:18 Logan Dubuque (New York) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Ryan Kuykendall (Colorado) VSU 10-0 3:56 Austin Coons (Missouri) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Jarrett Sanders (Kentucky) VPO1 11-7 Francis Fuenffinger (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 16 |
Conor Knopick (Nebraska) VPO1 10-3 Kaden Kuenzi (Oregon) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Enzo Silva (Illinois) VFA 0:40 2-0 Bryce Jankowski (Wisconsin) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 64 |
Kaleb Williams (North Carolina) VFA 1:44 8-0 Francis Fuenffinger (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Triston Curtis (Nevada) VSU 10-0 1:43 Chryshaun Taylor (Iowa) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 16 |
Nick Masters (Georgia) VSU 10-0 3:48 Joshua Ogunsanya (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 64 |
Jesse Ybarra (Arizona) VSU 10-0 0:46 Clay Radenz (North Dakota) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Gustav Petruske IV (California) VSU1 12-2 1:29 John Seth (Washington) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Brandon Wittenberg (Virginia) VSU 11-0 2:14 Avery Sundheim (Washington) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 16 |
Haiden Drury (Washington) VPO1 12-11 Chayse La Joie (Michigan) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Matthew Williams (Ohio) VPO1 9-9 Luc Valdez (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 64 #2 |
Brandon Wittenberg (Virginia) VSU 10-0 0:42 Luke Chaddock (Ohio) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 64 |
Nathan Aguilar (California) VFA 0:49 4-0 John Worthing (New York) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Brody Kemper (Michigan) VPO1 14-8 Devon Casebolt (Indiana) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Matthew Williams (Ohio) VSU 10-0 1:30 Kade Knezovich (Wyoming) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Round of 16 |
Blake Boarman (Indiana) VSU1 12-1 2:37 Caleb Rathjen (Iowa) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Baran Lechner (Wyoming) VFA 5:48 11-8 Hunter McIrvin (Oregon) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Ryan Kuykendall (Colorado) VSU1 18-7 4:47 William Poland (Alaska) |
Cadet GR |
113 |
Consi of 32 #1 |
Luc Valdez (Illinois) VFA 4:16 14-13 Alexander Prince (Oklahoma) |