Cadet GR |
285 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jerrod Osterkamp (Wisconsin) VPO1 6-6 Adam Sepan (Colorado) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Semi-Finals |
Nathan Rubino (Nebraska) VPO1 5-2 Joseph Couch (Maryland) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 4 |
Tommy Curran (Illinois) VPO 6-0 Richard Treanor (North Carolina) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Semi-Finals |
Chance Lamer (Oregon) VSU 10-0 3:54 Payton Jacobson (Wisconsin) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 4 |
Cody Thompson (Colorado) VFA 1:08 4-0 Ronan Schuelke (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Caleb Coyle (Nebraska) VPO1 13-6 Richard Treanor (North Carolina) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Ronan Schuelke (Illinois) VSU1 12-2 4:36 Cael Lorentz (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Cody Thompson (Colorado) VPO1 9-7 Caleb Coyle (Nebraska) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Brandon O`Brien (Iowa) VPO1 6-4 Quade Smith (Utah) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Ronan Schuelke (Illinois) VPO 5-0 Javan Kaufman (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Richard Treanor (North Carolina) VSU 11-0 4:28 Mark Marum (Washington) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Chance Lamer (Oregon) VSU 10-0 2:44 Javan Kaufman (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Tommy Curran (Illinois) VPO1 15-8 Brandon O`Brien (Iowa) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Joseph Couch (Maryland) VSU 10-0 2:10 Derek Steele (Minnesota) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Nathan Rubino (Nebraska) VFA 1:27 5-0 Lawrence Martinez (Colorado) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Payton Jacobson (Wisconsin) VSU 12-0 0:49 Andrew Dalrymple (Alaska) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 16 |
Mark Marum (Washington) VSU1 14-4 2:25 Cody Thompson (Colorado) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 32 |
Payton Jacobson (Wisconsin) VPO1 8-4 Tommy Curran (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Cael Lorentz (Minnesota) VPO1 10-8 Noah Clawson (Pennsylvania) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jonathan Ruana (Washington) VFA 2:30 10-1 Andrew Dalrymple (Alaska) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 32 |
Richard Treanor (North Carolina) VSU 10-0 1:04 Alex Randell (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Quade Smith (Utah) VPO1 7-2 Alex Randell (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Round of 32 |
Javan Kaufman (Minnesota) VSU1 12-1 2:59 Lauden Edwards (Illinois) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Tommy Curran (Illinois) VSU 10-0 1:07 Lawrence Martinez (Colorado) |
Cadet GR |
88 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Derek Steele (Minnesota) VSU 10-0 0:38 Lauden Edwards (Illinois) |