Division |
120 |
|
Will Betancourt ((Manheim Central)) 4-2 Eamonn Logue ((Father Judge)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Kurtis Phipps ((Norwin)) 4-2 TJ England ((William Tennent)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Sean Pierson ((Nazareth)) 12-1 Cole Homet ((Waynesburg)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Shane Hanson-Ashworth ((Council Rock South)) 8-0 Kody Evans ((Susquehanna Twp)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Matt Maloney ((Liberty)) 10-4 Lane Aikey ((Bellefonte)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Killian Delaney ((WC Henderson)) 2:58 Christian Fisher ((Mifflin County)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Blake Showers ((Biglerville)) 8-3 Garrett Giedroc ((Bald Eagle Area)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Jimmy Gwyer ((Beth-Center)) 3-2 Brandon Breidegan ((Northern Lebanon)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Alexander Kightlinger ((Saegertown)) 3-1 Bailey Gimbor ((Hamburg)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Baylor Shunk ((Penns Valley)) 18-1 3:54 Joey Rowley ((Hanover)) |
Division |
120 |
|
TJ England ((William Tennent)) 4-2 Ethan Berginc ((Hempfield)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Kody Evans ((Susquehanna Twp)) 6-3 Corey Cope ((Quakertown)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Eamonn Logue ((Father Judge)) 5-0 Chandler Ho ((Dubois)) |
Division |
120 |
|
Cole Homet ((Waynesburg)) 5:26 JEFFREY RUSSELL ((Shippensburg)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Brock McMillen ((Glendale)) 3-2 Chase Shields ((Bishop McDevitt Hbg)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Darren Miller ((Kiski Area)) 6-5 Colton Camacho ((Franklin Regional)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Brock McMillen ((Glendale)) 3-2 Bronson Garber ((Upper Dauphin Area)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Chase Shields ((Bishop McDevitt Hbg)) 3-1 Tyler Cymmerman ((Derry Area)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Darren Miller ((Kiski Area)) 9-0 Patrick Gould ((E. Stroudsburg So.)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Colton Camacho ((Franklin Regional)) 4-1 Kenny Hayman ((Canon McMillan)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Bronson Garber ((Upper Dauphin Area)) 3-2 Dalton Gimbor ((Hamburg)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Brock McMillen ((Glendale)) 3-2 Brandan Chletsos ((Notre Dame - GP)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Tyler Cymmerman ((Derry Area)) 6-4 TB2 Bryce Knauf ((Greenville)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Chase Shields ((Bishop McDevitt Hbg)) 11-5 Tyler Denochick ((West Branch)) |
Division |
126 |
|
Colton Camacho ((Franklin Regional)) 10-1 Rafael Portilla ((Carlisle)) |