Men's Greco |
55 |
Finals 1-2 |
Eldaniz Azizli (Azerbaijan) VSU 8-0 1:49 Nugzari Tsurtsumia (Georgia) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
Qualif. |
Yu Shiotani (Japan) VSU 8-0 1:52 Jiahao Liu (China) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/2 Final |
Nugzari Tsurtsumia (Georgia) VPO1 5-3 Amangali Bekbolatov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/2 Final |
Eldaniz Azizli (Azerbaijan) VSU 9-0 2:01 Max Nowry (United States) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
Qualif. |
Rudik Mkrtchyan (Armenia) VSU 8-0 1:34 Hyeokjin Jeon (Korea) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Eldaniz Azizli (Azerbaijan) VSU 9-0 3:54 Yu Shiotani (Japan) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Max Nowry (United States) VFA 4:58 5-1 Fabian Bernhard Schmitt (Germany) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Amangali Bekbolatov (Kazakhstan) VPO1 3-1 Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/4 Final |
Nugzari Tsurtsumia (Georgia) VPO1 5-2 Jasurbek Ortikboev (Uzbekistan) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Poya Soulat Dad Marz (Iran) VPO1 6-5 Ekrem Ozturk (Turkey) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Fabian Bernhard Schmitt (Germany) VPO1 3-2 Artiom Deleanu (Moldova) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Eldaniz Azizli (Azerbaijan) VSU 8-0 1:32 Giovanni Freni (Italy) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Yu Shiotani (Japan) VSU 9-0 3:19 Koriun Sahradian (Ukraine) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Amangali Bekbolatov (Kazakhstan) VPO1 3-1 Nedyalko Petrov Petrov (Bulgaria) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Nugzari Tsurtsumia (Georgia) VSU 10-0 2:05 Mostafa Sultan Rayeq Alqade (Jordan) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Jasurbek Ortikboev (Uzbekistan) VSU 9-0 1:52 Rudik Mkrtchyan (Armenia) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
1/8 Final |
Max Nowry (United States) VFA 5:02 5-3 Arjun Halakurki (India) |
Men's Greco |
55 |
Final 3-5 |
Jasurbek Ortikboev (Uzbekistan) VPO1 9-5 Amangali Bekbolatov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Repechage #2 |
Murad Mammadov (Azerbaijan) VPO1 9-3 Justas Petravicius (Lithuania) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Repechage #2 |
Krisztian Kecskemeti (Hungary) VSU 9-0 3:00 Ildar Hafizov (United States) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Repechage #3 |
Justas Petravicius (Lithuania) VSU1 11-1 3:45 Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy Mahmoud (Egypt) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Qualif. |
Aidos Sultangali (Kazakhstan) VFA 3:43 9-0 Alexandru Trandafir (Romania) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Qualif. |
Kerem Kamal (Turkey) VSU 9-0 3:33 Ilkhom Bakhromov (Uzbekistan) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Qualif. |
Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy Mahmoud (Egypt) VSU1 12-2 2:49 Kevin Yuran De Armas Rodriguez (Cuba) |
Men's Greco |
60 |
Qualif. |
Michal Tracz (Poland) VPO1 4-1 Helary Maegisalu (Estonia) |