Men's Greco |
72 |
Qualif. |
Ali Feizollah Arsalan (Serbia) VSU1 11-2 4:41 Andrii Kulyk (Ukraine) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
Qualif. |
Jose Alejandro Varela Garcia (Guatemala) VSU 11-0 1:48 Arnaud Mambou (Congo) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
Finals 1-2 |
Ali Feizollah Arsalan (Serbia) VPO1 7-4 Ulvi Ganizade (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/2 Final |
Ali Feizollah Arsalan (Serbia) VFA 2:32 5-1 Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan Ghanem (France) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/2 Final |
Ulvi Ganizade (Azerbaijan) VPO1 4-3 Selcuk Can (Turkey) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/4 Final |
Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan Ghanem (France) VPO 6-0 Valentin Petic (Moldova) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
Qualif. |
Robert Attila Fritsch (Hungary) VPO1 3-1 Benjamin Peak (United States) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/4 Final |
Ali Feizollah Arsalan (Serbia) VSU 9-0 2:27 Kristupas Sleiva (Lithuania) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/4 Final |
Ulvi Ganizade (Azerbaijan) VSU 10-0 2:02 Deyvid Dimitrov (Bulgaria) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/4 Final |
Selcuk Can (Turkey) VPO1 3-1 Gevorg Sahakyan (Poland) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Kristupas Sleiva (Lithuania) VPO1 6-3 Matias Olavi Iisakki Lipasti (Finland) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan Ghanem (France) VPO1 7-3 Mohammad Reza Hojatollah Mokhtari (Iran) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Selcuk Can (Turkey) VPO1 3-3 Jiyeon Lee (Korea) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Valentin Petic (Moldova) VSU 9-0 2:01 Jose Alejandro Varela Garcia (Guatemala) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Deyvid Dimitrov (Bulgaria) VPO1 3-2 Samuel Bellscheidt (Germany) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Gevorg Sahakyan (Poland) VPO1 4-3 Shmagi Bolkvadze (Georgia) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Ali Feizollah Arsalan (Serbia) VPO1 7-3 Robert Attila Fritsch (Hungary) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
1/8 Final |
Ulvi Ganizade (Azerbaijan) VPO1 4-2 Ibragim Magomadov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
Final 3-5 |
Andrii Kulyk (Ukraine) VPO1 4-3 Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan Ghanem (France) |
Men's Greco |
72 |
Final 3-5 |
Selcuk Can (Turkey) VPO1 3-3 Ibragim Magomadov (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
77 |
Repechage #2 |
Yunus Emre Basar (Turkey) VSU 8-0 3:50 Joilson De Brito Ramos Junior (Brazil) |
Men's Greco |
77 |
Repechage #2 |
Malkhas Amoyan (Armenia) VPO1 2-2 Tamerlan Shadukayev (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
77 |
Repechage #3 |
Malkhas Amoyan (Armenia) VPO1 5-2 Per Albin Olofsson (Sweden) |
Men's Greco |
77 |
Repechage #3 |
Joilson De Brito Ramos Junior (Brazil) VPO1 3-3 Emmanuel Alexis Benitez Castro (Mexico) |
Men's Greco |
77 |
Repechage #4 |
Malkhas Amoyan (Armenia) VFO Iuri Lomadze (Georgia) |