Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/4 Final |
Nonoka Ozaki (Japan) VFA 0:36 8-0 Ilona Prokopevniuk (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Tetiana Omelchenko (Azerbaijan) VPO1 5-5 Marwa Amri (Tunisia) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Ilona Prokopevniuk (Ukraine) VFA 1:15 4-0 Yagmur Cakmak (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Nonoka Ozaki (Japan) VFA 0:53 6-0 Anna Hella Szel (Hungary) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Ana Paula Godinez Gonzalez (Canada) VPO1 7-2 Sonam Sonam (India) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Kayla Miracle (United States) VSU1 17-6 5:59 Xiaojuan Luo (China) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Lais Nunes De Oliveira (Brazil) VSU 14-0 3:13 Ariukhan Jumabaeva (Uzbekistan) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Aisuluu Tynybekova (Kyrgyzstan) VPO1 3-2 Bilyana Zhivkova Dudova (Bulgaria) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
1/8 Final |
Luisa Helga Gerda Niemesch (Germany) VPO1 7-1 Sara Johanna Lindborg (Sweden) |
Women's Freestyle |
62 |
Final 3-5 |
Xiaojuan Luo (China) VPO1 4-3 Ana Paula Godinez Gonzalez (Canada) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Final 3-5 |
Koumba Larroque (France) VPO1 3-2 Elis Manolova (Azerbaijan) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Repechage #2 |
Elis Manolova (Azerbaijan) VPO1 5-5 Asli Demir (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Jia Long (China) VPO 8-0 Asli Demir (Turkey) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Mallory Velte (United States) VSU1 14-4 5:48 Purevsuren Ulziisaikhan (Mongolia) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Kriszta Tunde Incze (Romania) VPO 5-0 Aleah Noelle Nickel (Canada) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Tetiana Rizhko (Ukraine) VSU 10-0 1:01 Dinora Rustamova (Uzbekistan) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Mimi Nikolova Hristova (Bulgaria) VSU1 11-1 5:17 Yelena Shalygina (Kazakhstan) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Qualif. |
Koumba Larroque (France) VSU 10-0 1:04 Shafali Shafali (India) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Finals 1-2 |
Miwa Morikawa (Japan) VPO 2-0 Jia Long (China) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
1/4 Final |
Koumba Larroque (France) VPO1 5-2 Kriszta Tunde Incze (Romania) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
1/4 Final |
Miwa Morikawa (Japan) VPO 2-0 Mallory Velte (United States) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
1/4 Final |
Mimi Nikolova Hristova (Bulgaria) VPO1 12-8 Tetiana Rizhko (Ukraine) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
1/4 Final |
Jia Long (China) VPO1 6-3 Elis Manolova (Azerbaijan) |
Women's Freestyle |
65 |
Final 3-5 |
Mallory Velte (United States) VPO1 11-2 Mimi Nikolova Hristova (Bulgaria) |
Women's Freestyle |
68 |
Final 3-5 |
Linda Morais (Canada) VFA 2:44 4-4 Nisha Nisha (India) |