Men's Greco |
82 |
1/8 Final |
Ruslan Abdiiev (Ukraine) VPO1 5-1 Artykbek Alymbek (Kyrgyzstan) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
1/8 Final |
Alperen Berber (Turkey) VPO1 4-1 Mihai Gutu (Moldova) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Final 3-5 |
Rohit Dahiya (India) VCA Ruslan Abdiiev (Ukraine) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Final 3-5 |
Alperen Berber (Turkey) VSU1 9-1 3:41 Fares Ghaly (Egypt) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Repechage #2 |
Fares Ghaly (Egypt) VSU 9-0 2:00 Christian Medina Nunez (Mexico) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Repechage #2 |
Rohit Dahiya (India) VPO1 4-2 Marek Vrba (Czechia) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Repechage #3 |
Christian Medina Nunez (Mexico) VPO1 5-5 Shan Yu LIN (Taipei Chinese) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Qualif. |
Fares Ghaly (Egypt) VSU1 10-1 3:27 Milos Perovic (Serbia) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Qualif. |
Marek Vrba (Czechia) VSU1 18-10 3:40 James Holder (South Africa) |
Men's Greco |
82 |
Qualif. |
Alireza Mohmadipiani (Iran) VSU 9-0 4:03 Christian Medina Nunez (Mexico) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
Qualif. |
Furkan Tas (Turkey) VPO1 5-2 Aapo Viitala (Finland) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
Qualif. |
Abolfazl Choubani (Iran) VPO1 7-3 Mario Vukovic (Serbia) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
Qualif. |
Vigen Nazaryan (Armenia) VSU 9-0 3:55 Nartu Abdurakhmanov (Kyrgyzstan) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
Qualif. |
Azamatjon Abdubannobov (Uzbekistan) VSU1 9-1 4:27 Nikolaos Iosifidis (Greece) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
Finals 1-2 |
Vigen Nazaryan (Armenia) VPO1 1-1 Abolfazl Choubani (Iran) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/2 Final |
Abolfazl Choubani (Iran) VIN 3:28 8-1 Lachin Valiyev (Azerbaijan) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/2 Final |
Vigen Nazaryan (Armenia) VSU 9-0 3:50 Maksat Sailau (Kazakhstan) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/4 Final |
Lachin Valiyev (Azerbaijan) VPO1 10-5 Gabriel Lupasco (Moldova) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/4 Final |
Vigen Nazaryan (Armenia) VPO1 3-1 Mykyta Alieksieiev (Ukraine) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/4 Final |
Abolfazl Choubani (Iran) VSU 8-0 2:32 Donghyun Yun (Korea) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/4 Final |
Maksat Sailau (Kazakhstan) VSU 8-0 0:16 Robin Uspenski (Estonia) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/8 Final |
Maksat Sailau (Kazakhstan) VSU 8-0 1:17 Damian Matveiko (Lithuania) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/8 Final |
Lachin Valiyev (Azerbaijan) VPO1 3-1 Furkan Tas (Turkey) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/8 Final |
Abolfazl Choubani (Iran) VSU 8-0 3:23 Ondrej Havelka (Czechia) |
Men's Greco |
87 |
1/8 Final |
Donghyun Yun (Korea) VSU 8-0 2:05 Tomofumi Iwai (Japan) |