Rookie D1 |
60 |
Round 3 |
Jax Alcozer (Xtreme Wrestling) Maj 16-4 Colton Doran (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D1 |
60 |
Round 3 |
Deacon Evans (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Daxon Van Doran (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D1 |
65 |
Round 1 |
Leelyn Stinar (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Trace Ford (ReZults Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
65 |
Round 2 |
Leelyn Stinar (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Dec 6-0 Trace Ford (ReZults Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 1 |
Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) Maj 10-0 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 1 |
Zachary Fjetland (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 2:00 David Aguilar (Xtreme Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 2 |
Zachary Fjetland (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 2 |
David Aguilar (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 2:00 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 3 |
David Aguilar (Xtreme Wrestling) Dec 8-3 Ezri Ramirez (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D1 |
72 |
Round 3 |
Zachary Fjetland (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 2:00 Richard Ward (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Novice D4 |
106/113 |
Round 1 |
Tomas Vargas Iii (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 5:53 Caleb DeVeney (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Novice D4 |
106/113 |
Round 2 |
Caleb DeVeney (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 5:08 Tomas Vargas Iii (Dumas Wrestling) |
Novice D4 |
106/113 |
Round 3 |
Caleb DeVeney (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 9-5 Tomas Vargas Iii (Dumas Wrestling) |
Novice D4 |
120 |
Round 1 |
Alina Andrist (ReZults Wrestling) SV-1 4-2 Mataya Fuentes (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Novice D4 |
120 |
Round 2 |
Alina Andrist (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 3:18 Mataya Fuentes (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Novice D4 |
150 |
Round 1 |
Ryker Dill (806 Takedown Wrestling) Fall 1:42 Rafael Ruiz (Dumas Wrestling) |
Novice D4 |
150 |
Round 2 |
Ryker Dill (806 Takedown Wrestling) Fall 1:05 Rafael Ruiz (Dumas Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
65/70 |
Round 1 |
Soriya Pena (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 3:48 Jackson Harendt (ReZults Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
65/70 |
Round 2 |
Soriya Pena (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:36 Jackson Harendt (ReZults Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 1 |
Xzavier Saenz (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 1:26 Luke Rogers (West Texas Grapplers) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 1 |
Eyniah Byrd (Wesley Club Wrestling) Dec 6-0 Blake Bahre (ReZults Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 2 |
Xzavier Saenz (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 0:29 Eyniah Byrd (Wesley Club Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 2 |
Blake Bahre (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 0:14 Luke Rogers (West Texas Grapplers) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 3 |
Xzavier Saenz (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 3:53 Blake Bahre (ReZults Wrestling) |
Novice D3 |
75 |
Round 3 |
Eyniah Byrd (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 4:17 Luke Rogers (West Texas Grapplers) |