TB 6U |
36-38 |
Round 2 |
Noah Rodriguez (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Stevie Mullis (Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
36-38 |
Round 3 |
Teagan Stearns (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Stevie Mullis (Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
36-38 |
Round 3 |
Noah Rodriguez (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 1:15 Cruz Montez (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 1 |
Phoenix Chavez (Gering Wrestling Club) TF 17-1 Enzo Guerrero (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 1 |
Axton Fouts (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 2:30 Owen Renteria (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 2 |
Enzo Guerrero (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 0:49 Axton Fouts (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 2 |
Phoenix Chavez (Gering Wrestling Club) Fall 1:26 Owen Renteria (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 3 |
Enzo Guerrero (Ridge Wrestling Club) Fall 0:50 Owen Renteria (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
38-40 |
Round 3 |
Phoenix Chavez (Gering Wrestling Club) Dec 12-7 Axton Fouts (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 1 |
Jesus Vasquez (Duran Elite) Fall 2:00 Brooks Ashauer (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 1 |
Kane Carter (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Sawyer Anderson (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 2 |
Kane Carter (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) TF 17-0 Brooks Ashauer (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 2 |
Jesus Vasquez (Duran Elite) TF 21-3 Sawyer Anderson (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 3 |
Brooks Ashauer (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) Dec 10-7 Sawyer Anderson (Colorado Cobras Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
40-41 |
Round 3 |
Kane Carter (Pueblo County Wrestling Club) Fall 2:49 Jesus Vasquez (Duran Elite) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 1 |
Joaquin Vasquez (Duran Elite) Maj 17-8 Kase Gouty (Colorado) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 1 |
Isabelle Lopez (Brighton Wrestling Club) Fall 1:48 Ryan Dunn (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 2 |
Joaquin Vasquez (Duran Elite) Fall 0:09 Ryan Dunn (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 2 |
Kase Gouty (Colorado) Maj 10-0 Isabelle Lopez (Brighton Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 3 |
Joaquin Vasquez (Duran Elite) Fall 0:26 Isabelle Lopez (Brighton Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
41-44 |
Round 3 |
Kase Gouty (Colorado) Fall 0:38 Ryan Dunn (Ridge Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
45-46 |
Round 1 |
Azerijah Bonney (Colorado) Fall 0:48 Daxton Parker (Top Notch) |
TB 6U |
45-46 |
Round 2 |
Azerijah Bonney (Colorado) Fall 0:14 Quinn Kelly (Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club) |
TB 6U |
45-46 |
Round 3 |
Daxton Parker (Top Notch) Fall 1:00 Quinn Kelly (Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club) |
TB 12U |
104-113 |
Round 1 |
Boss Blaha (Valor Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 0:59 Emiliano Rojas (Colorado) |