MS |
81-86 |
Round 2 |
Ethan Bayliss (CIA) Fall 3:34 Onica Gradeless (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 2 |
Maximus Kleeberg (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Jacob Binegar (Decatur Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 2 |
Reed Wicker (Warrior RTC) TF 16-0 Austin Abraham (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Binegar (Decatur Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Ethan Bayliss (CIA) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 3 |
Reed Wicker (Warrior RTC) TF 15-0 Maximus Kleeberg (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 3 |
Austin Abraham (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 1:53 Onica Gradeless (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 4 |
Austin Abraham (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Ethan Bayliss (CIA) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 4 |
Maximus Kleeberg (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Onica Gradeless (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 4 |
Reed Wicker (Warrior RTC) Dec 1-0 Jacob Binegar (Decatur Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 5 |
Maximus Kleeberg (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) FF Ethan Bayliss (CIA) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 5 |
Jacob Binegar (Decatur Wrestling Club) Dec 9-4 Austin Abraham (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
81-86 |
Round 5 |
Reed Wicker (Warrior RTC) Fall 0:12 Onica Gradeless (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 1 |
Jonathan Conrad (Burris Laboratory School) Fall 0:30 Peter Zurbuch (New Haven Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 1 |
Brycen Cary (Garrett Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Gunner Smithson (East Noble/TUF) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 1 |
Blake Doss (Red Cobra Wrestling Academy) Dec 7-2 Maddax Byrum (Burris Laboratory School) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 2 |
Jonathan Conrad (Burris Laboratory School) Fall 3:08 Maddax Byrum (Burris Laboratory School) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 2 |
Blake Doss (Red Cobra Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:13 Gunner Smithson (East Noble/TUF) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 2 |
Brycen Cary (Garrett Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Peter Zurbuch (New Haven Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 3 |
Blake Doss (Red Cobra Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:53 Jonathan Conrad (Burris Laboratory School) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 3 |
Gunner Smithson (East Noble/TUF) FF Peter Zurbuch (New Haven Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 3 |
Maddax Byrum (Burris Laboratory School) Dec 6-0 Brycen Cary (Garrett Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 4 |
Jonathan Conrad (Burris Laboratory School) Fall 1:40 Brycen Cary (Garrett Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 4 |
Maddax Byrum (Burris Laboratory School) Fall 0:59 Gunner Smithson (East Noble/TUF) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 4 |
Blake Doss (Red Cobra Wrestling Academy) FF Peter Zurbuch (New Haven Wrestling Club) |
MS |
86-89 |
Round 5 |
Jonathan Conrad (Burris Laboratory School) Dec 6-2 Gunner Smithson (East Noble/TUF) |