MS TB |
86-90 |
Round 1 |
Andrew Harris (G580 Wrestling Club) Fall 1:36 William Sallaway (Prosper Talons Wrestling) |
MS TB |
86-90 |
Round 2 |
Tyson Crowsey (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:30 William Sallaway (Prosper Talons Wrestling) |
MS TB |
86-90 |
Round 2 |
Andrew Harris (G580 Wrestling Club) Fall 3:42 Lucas Austin (Cypress Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
86-90 |
Round 3 |
Tyson Crowsey (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 3:00 Andrew Harris (G580 Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
86-90 |
Round 3 |
Lucas Austin (Cypress Wrestling Club) Fall 1:27 William Sallaway (Prosper Talons Wrestling) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 1 |
Roman Estes (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Hudson Gray (Warrior Trained Wrestling) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 1 |
Connor Shaughnessy (Texas) Inj. 0:23 Ryder Edwards (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 2 |
Roman Estes (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Connor Shaughnessy (Texas) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 2 |
Hudson Gray (Warrior Trained Wrestling) FF Ryder Edwards (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 3 |
Roman Estes (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) FF Ryder Edwards (Texas Elite Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
90-95 |
Round 3 |
Connor Shaughnessy (Texas) Fall 0:52 Hudson Gray (Warrior Trained Wrestling) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 1 |
Carson Roy (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Dec 7-0 Carlos Javier Luquis (3F Wrestling) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 1 |
Zack Conticello (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 2:02 Samantha Campbell (Cypress Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 2 |
Carson Roy (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Fall 1:43 Samantha Campbell (Cypress Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 2 |
Zack Conticello (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 3:29 Carlos Javier Luquis (3F Wrestling) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 3 |
Carson Roy (Prosper Talons Wrestling) Dec 4-2 Zack Conticello (Spartan Mat Club) |
MS TB |
95-103 |
Round 3 |
Carlos Javier Luquis (3F Wrestling) Fall 3:59 Samantha Campbell (Cypress Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 1 |
Jaxson Turek (NB Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Dean Duhon (Katy Area Wrestling Club) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 1 |
Teague Piepkorn (ReZults Wrestling) Fall 1:37 Clara Witt (Dragon Youth Wrestling) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 2 |
Dean Duhon (Katy Area Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Clara Witt (Dragon Youth Wrestling) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 2 |
Jaxson Turek (NB Elite Wrestling Club) Dec 7-5 Teague Piepkorn (ReZults Wrestling) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 3 |
Dean Duhon (Katy Area Wrestling Club) Dec 10-8 Teague Piepkorn (ReZults Wrestling) |
MS TB |
96-98 |
Round 3 |
Jaxson Turek (NB Elite Wrestling Club) Fall 2:13 Clara Witt (Dragon Youth Wrestling) |
MS TB |
99-103 |
Round 1 |
Zachary Banda (Apex Grappling Academy) Fall 0:58 Emmitt Brandvold (Prosper Talons Wrestling) |
MS TB |
99-103 |
Round 1 |
Hayden Connell (Spartan Mat Club) Fall 0:56 William Carroll Lll (Eagles Wrestling Club) |