Girls 4 |
145 |
Round 2 |
Jayada Ramos (Stay Sharp) Fall 0:47 Khloie Gomez (ReZults Wrestling ) |
Girls 4 |
145 |
Round 3 |
Ariana Criado-Silvor (ReZults Wrestling ) Fall 2:03 Khloie Gomez (ReZults Wrestling ) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 1 |
Emerlyn Samora (806Takedown Wrestling) Fall 0:50 Lea Salazar (Wesley Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 1 |
Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling) Fall 3:00 Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 2 |
Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling) Fall 0:31 Lea Salazar (Wesley Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 2 |
Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 4:10 Emerlyn Samora (806Takedown Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 3 |
Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Lea Salazar (Wesley Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
185 |
Round 3 |
Matilda Hruby (Brighton Wrestling) Fall 2:16 Emerlyn Samora (806Takedown Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
85 |
Round 1 |
Hailey Delgado (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:00 Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
85 |
Round 2 |
Hailey Delgado (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:00 Kambree Jeffers (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
85 |
Round 3 |
Mckinley Moss (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Fall 0:23 Kambree Jeffers (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 1 |
Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Odessy Esparza (Mission wrestling club) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 1 |
Nayeli Ortiz (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:00 Yalissa Reyes (Dumas Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 2 |
Lauren McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Fall 2:00 Yalissa Reyes (Dumas Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 2 |
Nayeli Ortiz (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 4:00 Odessy Esparza (Mission wrestling club) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 3 |
Nayeli Ortiz (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:00 Lauren McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 3 |
Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Yalissa Reyes (Dumas Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 4 |
Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) MFF Lauren McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 4 |
Yalissa Reyes (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 3:00 Odessy Esparza (Mission wrestling club) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 5 |
Lauren McHam (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Fall 0:56 Odessy Esparza (Mission wrestling club) |
Girls 4 |
98 |
Round 5 |
Nayeli Ortiz (Next Level Wrestling Academy) Dec 3-2 Katelynn Dockery (Legacy Wrestling Club) |
Girls 3 |
110 |
Round 1 |
Phoebe Westfall (Dirty South) Fall 0:00 Sadie Lopez (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Girls 3 |
110 |
Round 2 |
Sadie Lopez (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Phoebe Westfall (Dirty South) |
Girls 3 |
110 |
Round 3 |
Sadie Lopez (Borger Youth Wrestling) FF Phoebe Westfall (Dirty South) |
Girls 3 |
65 |
Round 1 |
Madison Ballesteros (Wesley Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Mya Martinez (Kingdom Wrestling Club) |