8U |
58-60 |
Round 2 |
Jonathan Brewer (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 6-4 Nashton Metcalfe (Triton Central Wrestling Club) |
8U |
58-60 |
Round 2 |
Collin Roberts (Franklin Wrestling Club) Maj 19-5 Ethan Johnston (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
8U |
58-60 |
Round 3 |
Nashton Metcalfe (Triton Central Wrestling Club) Fall 0:45 Ethan Johnston (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
8U |
58-60 |
Round 3 |
Jonathan Brewer (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 11-0 Collin Roberts (Franklin Wrestling Club) |
8U |
62-66 |
Round 1 |
Jet Beard (Franklin Wrestling Club) Fall 1:16 Aiden Dailey (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) |
8U |
62-66 |
Round 2 |
Denver Marion (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) Fall 1:11 Aiden Dailey (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) |
8U |
62-66 |
Round 3 |
Denver Marion (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) TF 17-1 Jet Beard (Franklin Wrestling Club) |
8U |
63-67 |
Round 1 |
Charlie Pharr (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Fall 2:54 Kaden Gullion (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) |
8U |
63-67 |
Round 2 |
Hudson Pagnard (Franklin Wrestling Club) Maj 12-1 Kaden Gullion (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) |
8U |
63-67 |
Round 3 |
Charlie Pharr (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Fall 0:27 Hudson Pagnard (Franklin Wrestling Club) |
8U |
73-75 |
Round 1 |
Nolan Benson (Center Grove Wrestling Club) Fall 2:20 Knox Lockman (Triton Central Wrestling Club) |
8U |
73-75 |
Round 2 |
Denzle Gibson (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:17 Knox Lockman (Triton Central Wrestling Club) |
8U |
73-75 |
Round 3 |
Denzle Gibson (New Castle Youth Wrestling Clu) Dec 6-4 Nolan Benson (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
8U |
78-83 |
Round 1 |
Hank Pagnard (Franklin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Robert Abaigar (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
8U |
78-83 |
Round 2 |
Hank Pagnard (Franklin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:11 Robert Abaigar (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 1 |
Wyatt Barr (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 11-0 Cayden Kelly (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 1 |
Elijah Stewart (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Fall 2:36 Mason Payton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 2 |
Elijah Stewart (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) FF Cayden Kelly (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 2 |
Mason Payton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) Dec 10-7 Wyatt Barr (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 3 |
Mason Payton (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) FF Cayden Kelly (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
6U |
35-37 |
Round 3 |
Elijah Stewart (Indian Creek Wrestling Club) Dec 10-8 Wyatt Barr (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) |
6U |
36-40 |
Round 1 |
Ryan McWhirt (Center Grove Wrestling Club) Maj 12-0 Wyatt Wolf (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) |
6U |
36-40 |
Round 1 |
Mavryck Fleshman (Franklin Wrestling Club) Dec 9-5 Dylan Fisher (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) |
6U |
36-40 |
Round 2 |
Mavryck Fleshman (Franklin Wrestling Club) Maj 17-8 Ryan McWhirt (Center Grove Wrestling Club) |
6U |
36-40 |
Round 2 |
Dylan Fisher (Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 13-9 Wyatt Wolf (Perry Meridian Wrestling Club) |