Cadet |
107-119 |
Quarterfinal |
Grant Haney (unattached) Dec 3-0 Zane Kelly (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
Semifinal |
Richard Rizzuto (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Chance Cottingham (Gym-O) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
Semifinal |
Grant Haney (unattached) Dec 3-0 Bryson Church (Alleghany Wrestling Club) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
Cons. Semi |
Bryson Church (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Amber Woodell (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
Cons. Semi |
Zane Kelly (Freco NC) Dec 3-0 Chance Cottingham (Gym-O) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
1st Place Match |
Grant Haney (unattached) Dec 0-0 Richard Rizzuto (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
Cadet |
107-119 |
3rd Place Match |
Zane Kelly (Freco NC) Dec 0-0 Bryson Church (Alleghany Wrestling Club) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 1 |
Cody Jamerson (Strong and Courageous) Dec 3-0 Daylon Locklear (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 1 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Team Tank) Dec 3-0 Riley Pruitt (Alleghany Wrestling Club) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 2 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Team Tank) Dec 3-0 Robert Brewer (North Brunswick High School Wr) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 2 |
Riley Pruitt (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Daylon Locklear (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 3 |
Riley Pruitt (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Robert Brewer (North Brunswick High School Wr) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 3 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Team Tank) Dec 3-0 Cody Jamerson (Strong and Courageous) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 4 |
Cody Jamerson (Strong and Courageous) Dec 3-0 Robert Brewer (North Brunswick High School Wr) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 4 |
Christian Decatur-luker (Team Tank) Dec 3-0 Daylon Locklear (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 5 |
Daylon Locklear (Freco NC) Dec 3-0 Robert Brewer (North Brunswick High School Wr) |
Cadet |
114-127 |
Round 5 |
Riley Pruitt (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 4-1 Cody Jamerson (Strong and Courageous) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 1 |
Cayden Scott (Freco NC) Dec 3-0 Maximus Buico (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 1 |
Evan Wagoner (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-1 Milena Daniels (The Forge) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 2 |
Evan Wagoner (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Britton Janet (St Sebastian) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 2 |
Maximus Buico (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Milena Daniels (The Forge) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 3 |
Britton Janet (St Sebastian) Dec 2-0 Milena Daniels (The Forge) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 3 |
Evan Wagoner (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Cayden Scott (Freco NC) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 4 |
Cayden Scott (Freco NC) Dec 0-0 Britton Janet (St Sebastian) |
Cadet |
121-133 |
Round 4 |
Evan Wagoner (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Dec 0-0 Maximus Buico (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |