Bantam 8U |
49-53 |
Round 5 |
Dallas Coomes (Evansville Central Wrestling A) Fall 0:21 Hogan Newman (Terre Haute Northside WC) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 1 |
Kipton Dill (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Ryker Ansloan (Vincennes Grapplers WC) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 1 |
Trey Booker (Terre Haute Northside WC) Fall 1:31 Bryer Smith (North Knox Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 2 |
Keaton Skeels (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Bryer Smith (North Knox Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 2 |
Kipton Dill (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:44 Trey Booker (Terre Haute Northside WC) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 3 |
Keaton Skeels (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 0:28 Trey Booker (Terre Haute Northside WC) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 3 |
Ryker Ansloan (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Fall 0:46 Bryer Smith (North Knox Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 4 |
Keaton Skeels (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 1:50 Ryker Ansloan (Vincennes Grapplers WC) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 4 |
Kipton Dill (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:15 Bryer Smith (North Knox Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 5 |
Kipton Dill (Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club) Fall 0:27 Keaton Skeels (Castle Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
56-62 |
Round 5 |
Ryker Ansloan (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Maj 13-5 Trey Booker (Terre Haute Northside WC) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 1 |
Miles Harris (Castle Wrestling Club) Fall 2:00 Jaxon Bailey (Vincennes Grapplers WC) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 1 |
Ayden Schlomer (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Fall 0:17 Alex Wilson (Jasper Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 2 |
Miles Harris (Castle Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Alex Wilson (Jasper Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 2 |
Ayden Schlomer (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Fall 1:42 Jaxon Bailey (Vincennes Grapplers WC) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 3 |
Ayden Schlomer (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Maj 16-6 Miles Harris (Castle Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
70 |
Round 3 |
Jaxon Bailey (Vincennes Grapplers WC) Fall 0:47 Alex Wilson (Jasper Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
85 |
Round 1 |
Hayden Mullins (Jasper Wrestling Club) Dec 11-9 Jude Decausey (Lawrence County Wrestling Club) |
Bantam 8U |
85 |
Round 2 |
Hayden Mullins (Jasper Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Jude Decausey (Lawrence County Wrestling Club) |