Novice |
100-110 |
Round 2 |
Brayden Schick (Western Boone wrestling club) Maj 10-0 Tanner Kurut (Leo Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
100-110 |
Round 2 |
Trenton Merrill (Western Boone) Fall 0:13 Madison Stockton (Delphi) |
Novice |
100-110 |
Round 3 |
Tanner Kurut (Leo Wrestling Club) Dec 2-0 Madison Stockton (Delphi) |
Novice |
100-110 |
Round 3 |
Trenton Merrill (Western Boone) Fall 2:32 Brayden Schick (Western Boone wrestling club) |
Novice |
118-120 |
Round 1 |
Camden Jeeninga (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 2:54 Cooper Kopka (Warpath Wrestling) |
Novice |
118-120 |
Round 2 |
Camden Jeeninga (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Maj 9-0 Creighton Phillips (West Lafayette) |
Novice |
118-120 |
Round 3 |
Cooper Kopka (Warpath Wrestling) Dec 5-2 Creighton Phillips (West Lafayette) |
Novice |
135-172 |
Round 1 |
Tony Brooks (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 2:27 Parker Huntsman (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
135-172 |
Round 2 |
Nathan Shafer (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:25 Parker Huntsman (Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
135-172 |
Round 3 |
Tony Brooks (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Nathan Shafer (New Castle Youth Wrestling) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 1 |
Kwynn Allen Boggs (Peru Tigers) Maj 15-2 Owen Furman (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 1 |
Kahne Reid (Western Boone wrestling club) Maj 9-1 Isabel Kaplan (West Lafayette) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 2 |
Owen Furman (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) Dec 8-6 Isabel Kaplan (West Lafayette) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 2 |
Kwynn Allen Boggs (Peru Tigers) Dec 2-1 Kahne Reid (Western Boone wrestling club) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 3 |
Kahne Reid (Western Boone wrestling club) Fall 0:57 Owen Furman (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
56-66 |
Round 3 |
Kwynn Allen Boggs (Peru Tigers) Fall 2:47 Isabel Kaplan (West Lafayette) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 1 |
Ethan Wideman (Peru Tigers) Fall 0:38 Tucker Jones (Green Tiger Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 1 |
Thomas Prifogle (NYWO) FF Connor Palmer (Western Boone) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 2 |
Ethan Wideman (Peru Tigers) FF Thomas Prifogle (NYWO) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 2 |
Tucker Jones (Green Tiger Wrestling Club) FF Connor Palmer (Western Boone) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 3 |
Ethan Wideman (Peru Tigers) FF Connor Palmer (Western Boone) |
Novice |
66-70 |
Round 3 |
Tucker Jones (Green Tiger Wrestling Club) FF Thomas Prifogle (NYWO) |
Novice |
67-73 |
Round 1 |
Jeff Flannelly (West Lafayette) FF Matthew Staples (Hobart) |
Novice |
67-73 |
Round 1 |
Kaden Stoffer (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:24 Peyton Moss (Hornet Swarm Wrestling Club) |
Novice |
67-73 |
Round 2 |
Kaden Stoffer (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 2:38 Jeff Flannelly (West Lafayette) |