12U Girls |
110-120 |
Round 3 |
Averil Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club) Fall 1:54 Taylor Myers (St. Luke Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
110-120 |
Round 3 |
Greta Garbuzovas (706 Wrestling) FF Zella Weiland (Georgia Girls Wrestling Club) |
12U Girls |
65 |
Round 1 |
Ryleigh Sturgill (TNWA) Maj 9-0 Isabelle Reeves (Level Up Wrestling Center) |
12U Girls |
65 |
Round 2 |
Ryleigh Sturgill (TNWA) Fall 0:33 Juliana Gates (Unattched) |
12U Girls |
65 |
Round 3 |
Isabelle Reeves (Level Up Wrestling Center) Fall 0:13 Juliana Gates (Unattched) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 1 |
Emma Gunter (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:56 Charlotte Hargrove (St. Luke Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 1 |
Eva L Corey (Level Up Wrestling Center) Fall 0:52 Callie Harris (Unattched) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 2 |
Emma Gunter (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 6-2 Callie Harris (Unattched) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 2 |
Eva L Corey (Level Up Wrestling Center) Fall 1:00 Charlotte Hargrove (St. Luke Youth Wrestling) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 3 |
Eva L Corey (Level Up Wrestling Center) Fall 1:51 Emma Gunter (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) |
12U Girls |
69-75 |
Round 3 |
Callie Harris (Unattched) Fall 3:28 Charlotte Hargrove (St. Luke Youth Wrestling) |
12U |
108 |
Round 1 |
Isaiah Goodwin (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Averil Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108 |
Round 1 |
Casey Snowden (Social Circle USA Takedown) Maj 10-0 Joseph Sneed (Unattched) |
12U |
108 |
Round 2 |
Casey Snowden (Social Circle USA Takedown) Fall 0:32 Averil Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108 |
Round 2 |
Joseph Sneed (Unattched) Fall 3:29 Isaiah Goodwin (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) |
12U |
108 |
Round 3 |
Joseph Sneed (Unattched) Fall 0:40 Averil Brooks (Team Bear Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108 |
Round 3 |
Casey Snowden (Social Circle USA Takedown) Fall 1:57 Isaiah Goodwin (Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling) |
12U |
117 |
Quarterfinal |
Clifford Williford (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:51 Kyle Fogarty (The Grind Wrestling Club) |
12U |
117 |
Semifinal |
Dylan Reel (TWC- Liberty) Maj 14-3 Christian Noblett (Unattched) |
12U |
117 |
Semifinal |
Clifford Williford (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:32 Brody Hamman (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
117 |
Cons. Semi |
Christian Noblett (Unattched) Fall 0:16 Kyle Fogarty (The Grind Wrestling Club) |
12U |
117 |
1st Place Match |
Dylan Reel (TWC- Liberty) Fall 0:50 Clifford Williford (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
117 |
3rd Place Match |
Christian Noblett (Unattched) Maj 11-0 Brody Hamman (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
117 |
2nd Place Match |
Christian Noblett (Unattched) Fall 2:09 Clifford Williford (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
135-160 |
Round 1 |
Kellen Ensley (Peak Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Sheldon Sharp (Unattched) |