Tot |
41 |
3rd Place |
Jake Kehoe (Roxbury) F 2-0 0:39 Patrick Bing (Hasbrouck Heights) |
Tot |
41 |
Semi-Finals |
Logan Williams (Point Boro) F 6-0 1:17 Patrick Bing (Hasbrouck Heights) |
Tot |
41 |
Semi-Finals |
Gianni Puorro (Bernardsville) DEC 8-3 Jake Kehoe (Roxbury) |
Tot |
41 |
Quarter-Finals |
Patrick Bing (Hasbrouck Heights) MD 11-3 Collin Correal (Iron Horse) |
Tot |
41 |
Finals |
Logan Williams (Point Boro) DEC 15-8 Gianni Puorro (Bernardsville) |
Tot |
45 |
Semi-Finals |
Arthur J. Canestrino (Wyckoff) DEC 7-3 Brody Raj (Hawthorne) |
Tot |
45 |
Semi-Finals |
Harlan Del Prete (Olympic) F 8-0 1:34 Travis Hunsicker (Sussex Wantage Wrestling Club) |
Tot |
45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Travis Hunsicker (Sussex Wantage Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 Marco Thanasas (Spazz wrestling) |
Tot |
45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Arthur J. Canestrino (Wyckoff) DEC 7-5 Larry Steimel (Buxton (NJ)) |
Tot |
45 |
Quarter-Finals |
Brody Raj (Hawthorne) DEC 9-7 Elijah Johnson (Teaneck Wrestling) |
Tot |
45 |
Finals |
Harlan Del Prete (Olympic) F 2-1 1:43 Arthur J. Canestrino (Wyckoff) |
Tot |
45 |
3rd Place |
Brody Raj (Hawthorne) F 2-0 0:54 Travis Hunsicker (Sussex Wantage Wrestling Club) |
Tot |
49 |
Finals |
Timothy Johannemann (Edgewater) DEC 7-1 Jacob Jonhenry (Pinelands) |
Tot |
49 |
Semi-Finals |
Timothy Johannemann (Edgewater) DEC 7-0 Greyson Ferrell (Seneca) |
Tot |
53 |
Semi-Finals |
Alexander Minervini (Pascack HIlls) DEC 6-4 Dante Rosario (Edison) |
Tot |
53 |
Semi-Finals |
Landon Johnson (Piscataway) DEC 14-8 Preston Stoll (Branchville) |
Tot |
53 |
Quarter-Finals |
Alexander Minervini (Pascack HIlls) DEC 6-4 Troy Kest (Hasbrouck Heights) |
Tot |
53 |
Quarter-Finals |
Landon Johnson (Piscataway) F 5-3 2:00 Miller Dobies (F.L.O.W.) |
Tot |
53 |
3rd Place |
Dante Rosario (Edison) DEC 11-6 Preston Stoll (Branchville) |
Tot |
53 |
Finals |
Alexander Minervini (Pascack HIlls) DEC 4-0 Landon Johnson (Piscataway) |
Tot |
57 |
Finals |
Andrew Cosgrove (Glen Rock) F 4-0 2:31 Colton VanDenBerg (Flemington Elks) |
Tot |
57 |
3rd Place |
Michael Maffucci (Scorpions) F 13-4 2:21 Chase Wilson (Teaneck Wrestling) |
Tot |
57 |
Semi-Finals |
Andrew Cosgrove (Glen Rock) DEC 12-10 SV Chase Wilson (Teaneck Wrestling) |
Tot |
57 |
Semi-Finals |
Colton VanDenBerg (Flemington Elks) DEC 4-2 Michael Maffucci (Scorpions) |
Tot |
70 |
Finals |
Lucas Turner (Elite Wrestling) F 2-4 0:39 Troy McEwen (Yale Street Wrestling Club) |