10U |
80 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
() () |
10U |
80 |
Consi of 4 |
Ryder Moran (Walton Takedown Club) F 2-0 0:56 Trevin Lathem (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
10U |
80 |
Consi of 4 |
Blake Ghersi (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) MD 10-0 Allison Widener (Harris County Wrestling Club) |
10U |
80 |
Quarter-Finals |
Blake Ghersi (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) Allison Widener (Harris County Wrestling Club) |
10U |
80 |
Semi-Finals |
Colton Reed (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 7-1 Will Mosley (Alpha Wrestling Club) |
10U |
80 |
Semi-Finals |
Hudson Lopes (Garage Grapplers Wrestling) F 2-0 0:49 Paul Bagwell III (Foundation Wrestling) |
10U |
80 |
Quarter-Finals |
() Gavin Stansel (River Ridge Jr. Knights Wrestling Club) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mark Garren (Tift Wrestling Academy) F 6-0 1:37 Ben Loggins (Grizzly Wrestling Club) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Ryder Moran (Walton Takedown Club) F 2-0 0:53 Grayson Stewart (Level Up Wrestling Center) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Dawson Rau (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) F 11-0 1:57 Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jase Nichols (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) Ben Loggins (Grizzly Wrestling Club) |
10U |
84 |
Semi-Finals |
() () |
10U |
84 |
3rd Place |
() () |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Ryder Moran (Walton Takedown Club) Grayson Stewart (Level Up Wrestling Center) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Dawson Rau (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
10U |
84 |
Consi-Semis |
() () |
10U |
84 |
Consi of 4 |
() () |
10U |
84 |
Consi-Semis |
() () |
10U |
84 |
Semi-Finals |
() () |
10U |
84 |
Finals |
() () |
10U |
84 |
3rd Place |
Lucas Williams (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) DEC 5-4 Ryder Moran (Walton Takedown Club) |
10U |
84 |
Finals |
Mark Garren (Tift Wrestling Academy) DEC 7-2 Dawson Rau (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) |
10U |
84 |
Consi-Semis |
Ryder Moran (Walton Takedown Club) DEC 7-5 Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
10U |
84 |
Consi-Semis |
Lucas Williams (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) DEC 4-2 Grayson Stewart (Level Up Wrestling Center) |
10U |
84 |
Quarter-Finals |
Lucas Williams (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) Mark Garren (Tift Wrestling Academy) |