Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
63-67 |
Lucas Forman (Nevada Elite Wrestling) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
63-67 |
Jack Thrush (Sunnyside Wrestling Club) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
63-67 |
Greyson McDonald (Bears Wrestling Club, Inc.) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
4 |
63-67 |
Elijah Merritt (Georgia) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
70-74 |
Ryan Totten (Michigan Revolution) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
70-74 |
Alister Martin (Georgia) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
70-74 |
Nathan Morales (Massachusetts) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
4 |
70-74 |
Logan Barry (Mayo Quanchi Wrestling Club) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
78 |
John D. Woodall (Massachusetts) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
78 |
Josh Waufle (Kentucky) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
78 |
Braiden Bartlett (Texas) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
82 |
Caden Woodall (Black Cat Wrestling Club) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
82 |
Scott Cole (Mayo Quanchi Wrestling Club) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
82 |
Jack Silfies (New Hampshire) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
4 |
82 |
Thomas Perez III (South Carolina) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
86 |
Walker Woodard (Troup Youth Wrestling (TYW)) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
86 |
Evan Brothers (Massachusetts) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
86 |
Colton Bell (Central Florida Wrestling Academy @LHP (Lake Highland Prep)) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
4 |
86 |
Justice Harding (Florida) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
1 |
92-98 |
Josiah Puller (Ohio) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
2 |
92-98 |
Vincent Bravo (Nebraska) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
3 |
92-98 |
Matheo Cisneros (Top Brother USA) |
Boys 12 & Under Spartan Folkstyle |
4 |
92-98 |
Matthew Braddock (Florida) |
Boys 12 & Under Greco |
1 |
108 |
Rosco Lewis (Prodigy Wrestling) |
Boys 12 & Under Greco |
2 |
108 |
Oren Russell (Louisiana) |