12u |
117 |
Round 2 |
Logan Yeager (Indiana) Fall 1:07 Jettson Canaday (M3 Wrestling Academy) |
12u |
117 |
Round 2 |
Austin Howell (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Dec 12-8 Caleb Ringle (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
117 |
Round 3 |
Logan Yeager (Indiana) Fall 0:17 Caleb Ringle (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
117 |
Round 3 |
Jettson Canaday (M3 Wrestling Academy) SV-1 6-4 Austin Howell (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
12u |
135 |
Round 1 |
Ben Palmer (Middlebury Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Parker Rumfelt (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
135 |
Round 2 |
Braxton Troyer (M3 Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:52 Ben Palmer (Middlebury Wrestling Club) |
12u |
135 |
Round 3 |
Braxton Troyer (M3 Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:26 Parker Rumfelt (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
145-165 |
Round 1 |
Everett White (Western Wrestling Club) Fall 1:14 Liam Bilbrey (M3 Wrestling Academy) |
12u |
145-165 |
Round 2 |
Liam Givens (Indiana) Fall 0:38 Everett White (Western Wrestling Club) |
12u |
145-165 |
Round 3 |
Liam Givens (Indiana) Fall 0:37 Liam Bilbrey (M3 Wrestling Academy) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 1 |
Wyatt Melvan (M3 Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:40 Krue Nelson (Columbia City Wrestling Club) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 1 |
Brantley Stewart (Wawasee Wrestling Club) Fall 3:50 Kasen Nevins (Indiana) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 2 |
Krue Nelson (Columbia City Wrestling Club) Fall 1:53 Kasen Nevins (Indiana) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 2 |
Wyatt Melvan (M3 Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-0 Brantley Stewart (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 3 |
Krue Nelson (Columbia City Wrestling Club) Dec 8-4 Brantley Stewart (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
58-63 |
Round 3 |
Wyatt Melvan (M3 Wrestling Academy) Maj 9-1 Kasen Nevins (Indiana) |
12u |
70 |
Round 1 |
Payton Carlton (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 0:59 Austin Fox (Columbia City Wrestling Club) |
12u |
70 |
Round 2 |
Jaxson Heintzelman (East Noble TUF) Fall 0:22 Austin Fox (Columbia City Wrestling Club) |
12u |
70 |
Round 3 |
Payton Carlton (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 1:40 Jaxson Heintzelman (East Noble TUF) |
12u |
74 |
Quarterfinal |
Jaython Carter (Jimtown Wrestling Club) Fall 2:29 Noah Creighbaum (Hybrid Wrestling Club) |
12u |
74 |
Quarterfinal |
Trey Sanderson (M3 Wrestling Academy) Dec 12-6 Dextin Salner (Tippy) |
12u |
74 |
Semifinal |
Jaython Carter (Jimtown Wrestling Club) Fall 1:31 Jose Tovar (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |
12u |
74 |
Semifinal |
Trey Sanderson (M3 Wrestling Academy) TF 16-1 Caleb Blaugh (Columbia City Wrestling Club) |
12u |
74 |
Cons. Semi |
Noah Creighbaum (Hybrid Wrestling Club) Fall 0:51 Caleb Blaugh (Columbia City Wrestling Club) |
12u |
74 |
Cons. Semi |
Dextin Salner (Tippy) Fall 2:42 Jose Tovar (Wawasee Wrestling Club) |