MS CO-ED |
MS-1 |
RR Rnd 3 |
James Venhorst (Fisheye) FOR Dalynn Ferguson (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-1 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Skylar Napolitano (Fisheye) DEC 2-0 James Venhorst (Fisheye) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-1 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Skylar Napolitano (Fisheye) F 2:26 Dalynn Ferguson (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jameson Grant (Silverback Youth) TF 13-1 David Richardson (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Calvin Cogger (DIRTY DEN KIDS) F 0:45 Alex Fandrewicz (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jameson Grant (Silverback Youth) F 1:39 Calvin Cogger (DIRTY DEN KIDS) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Alex Fandrewicz (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) F 1:57 David Richardson (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Calvin Cogger (DIRTY DEN KIDS) F 2:11 David Richardson (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-10 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Jameson Grant (Silverback Youth) F 0:59 Alex Fandrewicz (South Windsor Youth Wrestling) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Charlie Fergason (New Milford Youth) DEC 2-0 Tyler Lebroequy (Southington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ronald Wood IV (Fisheye) MD 10-0 Ryan Tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Ronald Wood IV (Fisheye) MD 11-2 Charlie Fergason (New Milford Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Ryan Tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) DEC 4-1 Tyler Lebroequy (Southington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Ronald Wood IV (Fisheye) TF 14-2 Tyler Lebroequy (Southington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-11 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Charlie Fergason (New Milford Youth) F 0:30 Ryan Tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Brendan tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) TF 15-2 Michael Violante (Canton Middle School) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Robert Taylor (Refinery) DEC 7-2 Jayden Rioux (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Brendan tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) DEC 2-0 Jayden Rioux (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Robert Taylor (Refinery) DEC 2-0 Michael Violante (Canton Middle School) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brendan tummillo (DIRTY DEN KIDS) DEC 7-0 Robert Taylor (Refinery) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-12 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Jayden Rioux (Newington Youth) MD 11-1 Michael Violante (Canton Middle School) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-13 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Kaiden Bobskill (Stafford Youth Wrestling) TF 17-4 Connor Anziano-Harris (DIRTY DEN KIDS) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-13 |
RR Rnd 3 |
River Wawrzaszek (Enfield Youth) F 0:50 Logan Gagnon (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-13 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Connor Anziano-Harris (DIRTY DEN KIDS) F 2:30 Logan Gagnon (Newington Youth) |
MS CO-ED |
MS-13 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Kaiden Bobskill (Stafford Youth Wrestling) F 1:30 River Wawrzaszek (Enfield Youth) |