Division |
144
|
Quarterfinal |
Michael Ortega ((Portage)) (Fall 1:35) Carlos Serros ((Hammond Morton)) |
Division |
144
|
Quarterfinal |
Christopher Briner ((Lake Central)) (Fall 3:13) Cole Weber ((Hobart)) |
Division |
144
|
Semifinal |
Marlone Kirksy ((Merrillville)) (Fall 2:56) Hunter Vanek ((Highland)) |
Division |
144
|
Semifinal |
Michael Ortega ((Portage)) (MD 9-1) Christopher Briner ((Lake Central)) |
Division |
144
|
1st Place Match |
Marlone Kirksy ((Merrillville)) (Dec 5-2) Michael Ortega ((Portage)) |
Division |
144
|
3rd Place Match |
Christopher Briner ((Lake Central)) (MD 9-1) Hunter Vanek ((Highland)) |
Division |
150
|
Quarterfinal |
Christopher Bohn ((Munster)) (Fall 0:41) Eric Casalin ((Calumet)) |
Division |
150
|
Quarterfinal |
Angel Bustamante ((Merrillville)) (Fall 5:28) Carlos Villagomez ((River Forest)) |
Division |
150
|
Quarterfinal |
Chase Kasprzak ((Lake Central)) (Fall 3:15) Dominic Rivera ((Hobart)) |
Division |
150
|
Quarterfinal |
Amari Leake ((East Chicago Central)) (Dec 11-6) Levi Overbey ((Portage)) |
Division |
150
|
Semifinal |
Christopher Bohn ((Munster)) (Fall 0:53) Angel Bustamante ((Merrillville)) |
Division |
150
|
Semifinal |
Chase Kasprzak ((Lake Central)) (Fall 1:17) Amari Leake ((East Chicago Central)) |
Division |
150
|
1st Place Match |
Christopher Bohn ((Munster)) (Fall 0:30) Chase Kasprzak ((Lake Central)) |
Division |
150
|
3rd Place Match |
Angel Bustamante ((Merrillville)) (Fall 3:42) Amari Leake ((East Chicago Central)) |
Division |
157
|
Quarterfinal |
Tino Garcia ((Lake Central)) (Fall 3:51) Jayden Azcona ((Hobart)) |
Division |
157
|
Quarterfinal |
Adrian Pellot ((Merrillville)) (Fall 2:00) Jeremiah Stansil ((River Forest)) |
Division |
157
|
Quarterfinal |
Jaime Serrano ((Portage)) (Dec 7-2) Giovani Bailey-Hannah ((Hammond Central)) |
Division |
157
|
Quarterfinal |
Joseph Bartusiak ((Munster)) (Dec 10-6) Mason Litke ((Griffith)) |
Division |
157
|
Semifinal |
Adrian Pellot ((Merrillville)) (Fall 1:22) Tino Garcia ((Lake Central)) |
Division |
157
|
Semifinal |
Jaime Serrano ((Portage)) (Dec 8-6) Joseph Bartusiak ((Munster)) |
Division |
157
|
1st Place Match |
Adrian Pellot ((Merrillville)) (Fall 2:21) Jaime Serrano ((Portage)) |
Division |
157
|
3rd Place Match |
Joseph Bartusiak ((Munster)) (Dec 9-6) Tino Garcia ((Lake Central)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Elijah Carter ((Hammond Central)) (Dec 10-3) Chanze Sincan ((Portage)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Hunter Sopkowski ((Highland)) (Fall 1:42) Malachi Neal ((Munster)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Emilio Tirado ((Lake Central)) (Fall 1:24) Ebuka Okeye ((Andrean)) |