Division |
165
|
3rd Place Match |
Matthew Pegram ((Evansville North)) (MD 9-0) Cooper Collins ((Vincennes Lincoln)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Cooper Collins ((Vincennes Lincoln)) (Fall 3:45) Braydon Hughes ((South Spencer)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Spencer Turner ((Evansville Mater Dei)) (MD 10-1) Antonio Floyd ((Evansville Bosse)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Conner Hoar ((Evansville Memorial)) (Fall 5:05) Jack Rose ((Gibson Southern)) |
Division |
165
|
Quarterfinal |
Matthew Pegram ((Evansville North)) (TF-1.5 2:23 (15-0)) Oliver Roe ((Washington)) |
Division |
175
|
Semifinal |
Braxton Schaefer ((Heritage Hills)) (Inj. 1:05) Austin Bell ((Evansville North)) |
Division |
175
|
Semifinal |
Sam Howard ((Boonville)) (MD 17-7) Drew Schapker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) |
Division |
175
|
1st Place Match |
Sam Howard ((Boonville)) (Dec 10-5) Braxton Schaefer ((Heritage Hills)) |
Division |
175
|
3rd Place Match |
Austin Bell ((Evansville North)) (TB-1 2-1) Drew Schapker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) |
Division |
175
|
Quarterfinal |
Austin Bell ((Evansville North)) (Dec 6-0) Nathan Raben ((Evansville Memorial)) |
Division |
175
|
Quarterfinal |
Braxton Schaefer ((Heritage Hills)) (Dec 3-2) Beau Rose ((Gibson Southern)) |
Division |
175
|
Quarterfinal |
Drew Schapker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) (Fall 1:18) Xavion Lesure ((Washington)) |
Division |
175
|
Quarterfinal |
Sam Howard ((Boonville)) (Fall 1:10) Ty Mauck ((North Posey)) |
Division |
190
|
Semifinal |
Jett Goldsberry ((Heritage Hills)) (Dec 6-2) Caden Thacker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) |
Division |
190
|
Semifinal |
Jaran Kerney ((Princeton)) (Fall 1:19) Kevin Acton ((Vincennes Lincoln)) |
Division |
190
|
1st Place Match |
Jett Goldsberry ((Heritage Hills)) (Fall 1:44) Jaran Kerney ((Princeton)) |
Division |
190
|
3rd Place Match |
Caden Thacker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) (Dec 4-0) Kevin Acton ((Vincennes Lincoln)) |
Division |
190
|
Quarterfinal |
Caden Thacker ((Evansville Mater Dei)) (Fall 1:59) Diego Mora-Lopez ((Washington)) |
Division |
190
|
Quarterfinal |
Jett Goldsberry ((Heritage Hills)) (Fall 1:42) Dre Floyd ((Evansville North)) |
Division |
190
|
Quarterfinal |
Jaran Kerney ((Princeton)) (Fall 0:23) Grayson Williams ((South Spencer)) |
Division |
190
|
Quarterfinal |
Kevin Acton ((Vincennes Lincoln)) (Fall 5:42) Bryant Carr ((Evansville Memorial)) |
Division |
215
|
Quarterfinal |
Zachary Martin ((Evansville F.j. Reitz)) (Fall 1:07) Blayze Marchand ((Boonville)) |
Division |
215
|
Quarterfinal |
Coleton Adamson ((Castle)) (Dec 5-3) Lane Hewig ((Evansville North)) |
Division |
215
|
Quarterfinal |
Brant Oakley ((North Posey)) (Fall 0:50) Levi Holden ((Evansville Memorial)) |
Division |
215
|
Semifinal |
Parker Hart ((Heritage Hills)) (Fall 1:00) Zachary Martin ((Evansville F.j. Reitz)) |