Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Jessica Mangelson ((Davis)) (Fall 2:22) Amelia Jenkins ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Hailey Tibbs ((Herriman)) (Fall 4:13) Sadie Ashton ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Meleana Fager ((Corner Canyon)) (Fall 1:36) Aniston Trussell ((Weber)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Kimberlynn Fowers ((Copper Hills)) (TF-1.5 3:38 (17-2)) Marley Michaelis ((Westlake)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Amelia Roennebeck ((Syracuse)) (Fall 1:12) Catelynn Bingham ((Davis)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Hailey Harvie ((Herriman)) (MD 10-0) Eva Newland ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Olivia Merino ((Mountain Ridge)) (Fall 0:31) Isabelle Chambers ((Corner Canyon)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Sarah Griffiths ((Herriman)) (Fall 5:45) Lillie Stoll ((Copper Hills)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Madison Sherman ((Skyridge)) (Fall 0:25) Rianne Zhou ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Kinsey Byrge ((Corner Canyon)) (Fall 2:11) Addison Grant ((Weber)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Isabella Morgan ((Corner Canyon)) (Fall 0:45) Sarah Johnson ((Westlake)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Fa`aoso Tone ((Copper Hills)) (MD 17-4) Ava Morgan ((Corner Canyon)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Katie Law ((Herriman)) (Fall 0:32) Eliza Davis ((Davis)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Hailey Curtis ((Mountain Ridge)) (Fall 1:19) Shayde Lamprecht ((Westlake)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Clarion Fager ((Corner Canyon)) (M. For.) Lydia Jessen ((Weber)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Lydia Frandsen ((Farmington)) (Dec 6-2) Sophia Peck ((Copper Hills)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Ashlyn Packer ((Syracuse)) (Fall 1:01) Madeline Fulks ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Gabriella Merino ((Mountain Ridge)) (Fall 0:41) Amayah Flores ((Davis)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
O`dessa Laititi ((Westlake)) (Fall 1:30) Dentallia Betoney ((Farmington)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Naidelyn Lucio ((Mountain Ridge)) (Dec 3-2) Bella Birch ((Mountain Ridge)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Hope Barton ((Syracuse)) (Fall 1:39) Addison Head ((Davis)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Gwenith Curry ((Corner Canyon)) (Fall 1:27) Lailah Davis ((Fremont)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Keilikki Nau Rarick ((Westlake)) (Fall 3:33) Brooklyn Van fleet ((Syracuse)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Olivia Biscaro ((Layton)) (Fall 5:54) Hannah Bird ((Fremont)) |
Division |
|
Quarterfinal |
Sam Mccormick ((Herriman)) (Dec 5-3) Izabella Mccormick ((Herriman)) |