14U |
92-97 |
Round 2 |
Hunter Pierson (Contenders Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Carter Mikels (Indiana) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 1 |
Ethan Vest (Indiana) TF 11-0 Jasper Coy (South Dearborn Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 1 |
Josiah Schultz (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Bryce Giesler (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 2 |
Jasper Coy (South Dearborn Wrestling Club) Dec 12-6 Bryce Giesler (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 2 |
Josiah Schultz (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) TF 12-0 Ethan Vest (Indiana) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 3 |
Josiah Schultz (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) Fall 0:14 Jasper Coy (South Dearborn Wrestling Club) |
12U |
108-117 |
Round 3 |
Ethan Vest (Indiana) Fall 1:47 Bryce Giesler (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
135 |
Round 1 |
Stephen Wolf (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) Fall 2:32 Braylon Hayes (kentucky) |
12U |
135 |
Round 2 |
Stephen Wolf (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) Fall 0:29 Sawyer Winkler (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) |
12U |
135 |
Round 3 |
Braylon Hayes (kentucky) TF 10-0 Sawyer Winkler (Team Jeff Wrestling Club) |
12U |
63-67 |
Round 1 |
Brayton Bonifer (Intense Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Braxton Burgess (Club Madison Wrestling) |
12U |
63-67 |
Round 2 |
Bryson Bonifer (Intense Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Braxton Burgess (Club Madison Wrestling) |
12U |
63-67 |
Round 3 |
Bryson Bonifer (Intense Wrestling Club) TF 12-1 Brayton Bonifer (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
70 |
Round 1 |
Cooper Mullins (Olympus Wrestling) Fall 1:39 Brantlee Estabrook (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
70 |
Round 2 |
Jace Newkirk (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) TF 13-2 Brantlee Estabrook (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
70 |
Round 3 |
Cooper Mullins (Olympus Wrestling) TF 10-0 Jace Newkirk (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74 |
Round 1 |
Oliver Westphal (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) Dec 11-9 Maveryk Trainor (Indiana) |
12U |
74 |
Round 2 |
Maveryk Trainor (Indiana) Fall 0:39 Gabriel Krulik (Club Madison Wrestling) |
12U |
74 |
Round 3 |
Oliver Westphal (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:35 Gabriel Krulik (Club Madison Wrestling) |
12U |
82-86 |
Round 1 |
Hunter Edlin (Olympus Wrestling) Fall 0:27 Maliyah Cox (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82-86 |
Round 2 |
Branton Hinkle (Indiana) TF 16-6 Hunter Edlin (Olympus Wrestling) |
12U |
82-86 |
Round 3 |
Branton Hinkle (Indiana) TF 10-0 Maliyah Cox (Intense Wrestling Club) |
12U |
92-98 |
Round 1 |
Kellan Clark (South Dearborn Wrestling Club) Fall 1:02 Lukas Smith (Jennings County Wrestling Club) |
12U |
92-98 |
Round 2 |
Kellan Clark (South Dearborn Wrestling Club) Dec 8-0 Jackson Maier (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) |
12U |
92-98 |
Round 3 |
Jackson Maier (Sabertooth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:00 Lukas Smith (Jennings County Wrestling Club) |