10U OPEN |
73 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) FOR 0-0 Robert Herbertson (Mountain View) |
10U OPEN |
73 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 6-0 1:35 Emmett Yates (Spartans Wrestling Club) |
10U OPEN |
73 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Brantley Bowen (Troup) F 4-0 1:30 Levi Allison (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
73 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Isaac Jung (Morris Fitness) FOR 0-0 Robert Herbertson (Mountain View) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Kashta Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) DEC 7-4 Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:56 Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) DEC 4-0 Brantley Bowen (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F 2-0 0:43 Easton Bartels (Unattached) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:42 Kashta Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) DEC 7-2 Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) FOR Easton Bartels (Unattached) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Brantley Bowen (Troup) FOR Easton Bartels (Unattached) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Kashta Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) F 0-0 0:41 Easton Bartels (Unattached) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 0-0 0:20 Brantley Bowen (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Brantley Bowen (Troup) F 5-0 0:54 Kashta Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:27 Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) DEC 4-2 SV Kashta Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F 3-2 2:49 Brantley Bowen (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
76 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 7-2 1:23 Easton Bartels (Unattached) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Taharko Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) F 4-0 2:00 Isaiah Williams (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) F 5-0 1:21 Ryan Miller (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) DEC 4-2 Isaiah Williams (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Taharko Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) F 0-0 1:47 Levi Allison (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Mckinley Mann (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) F 5-2 2:18 Levi Allison (Troup) |
10U OPEN |
80 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Isaiah Williams (South Forsyth War Wrestling) DEC 9-4 Ryan Miller (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |