16U and Junior Girls GR |
2 |
127-129 |
Ashlynn Phillips (All American Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls GR |
1 |
138 |
Jessie Box (Coyote Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls GR |
2 |
138 |
Zoe Cooper (Lake Highlands Club Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls GR |
1 |
152 |
Maddison Marlowe (All American Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls GR |
2 |
152 |
Haby Adeogun (Prosper Talons Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
100 |
Lillian Zapata (FM Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
2 |
100 |
Kynleigh McCalister (Spartan Mat Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
3 |
100 |
Ilsen Ventura (Rockwall High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
4 |
100 |
Lily Mendez (Spartan Mat Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
106 |
Kylin Ivory Truitt (All American Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
2 |
106 |
Melanie Valdez (Best Trained Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
3 |
106 |
Annie Reeder (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
112 |
Kierstin Bucher (Southlake Carroll High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
2 |
112 |
Hannah Yorek (Spartan Mat Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
3 |
112 |
Isabella Da Silva (All American Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
4 |
112 |
Victoria Baldivia (Caprock High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
117 |
Avery Ashley (Lofton Style Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
2 |
117 |
Deja Wheat (Caprock High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
3 |
117 |
Natalie Lopez (NG Bombers Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
4 |
117 |
Ava Payne (Coppell Stars Wrestling Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
122 |
Tabiah Walwyn-ton (Allen High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
2 |
122 |
Fernanda Lopez (Lake Highlands Club Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
3 |
122 |
Mariah Dillard (Spartan Mat Club) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
4 |
122 |
Kylie Wood (Rockwall High School Wrestling) |
16U and Junior Girls FS |
1 |
127 |
Neelie Parker (Spartan Mat Club) |